Top 2000 Prospects by the Numbers

This Ranking is based 100% on data. No preference for players was put into this. I don't have a way of updating all the teams that a player plays for and I haven't had the time to update that manually. I likely won't.

The Grade is based on a formula projecting the likelihood of improvement from a player with A being the most likely and NP being the lowest. As I said, no personal preference is given here. I understand players like Marwin Gonzalez are likely too high, but when a player is 22 in AAA, he has a higher tendency to succeed. That is the nature of numbers, it does not make it fact. It is just data and tendencies, not facts, but overall, I think it is pretty good for a data ranking system.

OVERALL Name , POS , TEAM GRADE

1 Julio Teheran , P , ATL A
2 Bryce Harper , OF , WSH A
3 Jacob Turner , P , DET A
4 Martin Perez , P , TEX A
5 Mike Trout , OF , LAA A
6 Manny Banuelos , P , NYY A
7 Manny Machado , SS , BAL A
8 Tyler Skaggs , P , ARI A
9 Anthony Gose , OF , TOR A
10 Jesus Montero , C , NYY A
11 Alex Liddi , 3B , SEA A
12 Caleb Gindl , OF , MIL A
13 Matt Dominguez , 3B , MIA A
14 Chris Marrero , 1B , WSH A
15 Mike Montgomery , P , KC A
16 Jose Iglesias , SS , BOS A
17 Alexi Amarista , SS , LAA A
18 Tyler Pastornicky , SS , ATL A
19 Eduardo Escobar , SS , CHW A
20 Stephen Lombardozzi , 2B , WSH A
21 Che-Hsuan Lin , OF , BOS A
22 Hector Sanchez , C , SF A
23 Freddy Galvis , SS , PHI A
24 Tim Beckham , SS , TB A
25 Brett Jackson , OF , CHC A
26 Carlos Triunfel , SS , SEA A
27 Zach McAllister , P , CLE B+
28 Jaff Decker , OF , SD A
29 Wil Myers , C , KC A
30 Jenrry Mejia , P , NYM A
31 Francisco Martinez , 3B , SEA A
32 Randall Delgado , P , ATL A
33 Marwin Gonzalez , SS , CHC A
34 D.J. Lemahieu , 3B , CHC A
35 Matt Moore , P , TB A-
36 Kelvin Herrera , P , KC A
37 Nick Noonan , 2B , SF A-
38 Josh Vitters , 3B , CHC A
39 Darwin Perez , SS , LAA A
40 Jae-Hoon Ha , OF , CHC A
41 Adeiny Hechavarria , SS , TOR A-
42 Fernando Martinez , OF , NYM A-
43 Jonathan Villar , SS , HOU A
44 Xavier Avery , OF , BAL A
45 LJ Hoes , 2B , BAL A
46 Anthony Rendon , 3B , WSH
47 Tyler Chatwood , P , LAA A-
48 Liam Hendriks , P , MIN B+
49 Robert Erlin , P , SD A
50 Shelby Miller , P , STL A
51 Jurickson Profar , SS , TEX A
52 Nick Castellanos , 3B , DET C+
53 Alexander Torres , P , TB B
54 Hak-Ju Lee , SS , TB A
55 Mike Minor , P , ATL B
56 Andrew Lambo , OF , PIT A-
57 Nick Franklin , SS , SEA A
58 Patrick Corbin , P , ARI A
59 Alex Cobb , P , TB B
60 Adam Wilk , P , DET B
61 Jose Pirela , SS , NYY A
62 Blake Beavan , P , SEA B
63 Adam Warren , P , NYY B-
64 Neil Ramirez , P , TEX B
65 Wily Peralta , P , MIL B
66 Heiker Meneses , 3B , BOS A
67 Taijuan Walker , P , SEA A
68 Danny Duffy , P , KC B
69 Tom Milone , P , WSH C+
70 Drew Hutchison , P , TOR A
71 Christian Colon , SS , KC B-
72 Addison Reed , P , CHW B
73 Jerry Sands , 1B , LAD B+
74 Conor Gillaspie , 3B , SF B
75 Oscar Tejeda , 2B , BOS A
76 Engel Beltre , OF , TEX A
77 Jay Jackson , P , CHC B-
78 Alex White , P , CLE B
79 Lars Anderson , 1B , BOS B
80 Trevor Bauer , RHP , ARI A-
81 Gerrit Cole , RHP , PIT
82 Juan Oramas , P , SD A-
83 Gorkys Hernandez , OF , PIT B
84 Arodys Vizcaino , P , ATL A
85 Adrian Cardenas , 2B , OAK B
86 Danny Hultzen , LHP , SEA
87 Kyle Gibson , P , MIN B-
88 Devin Mesoraco , C , CIN B
89 Jeremy Moore , OF , LAA B-
90 George Springer , OF , HOU
91 Junior Lake , SS , CHC A
92 Casey Kelly , P , SD A-
93 Kaleb Cowart , 3B , LAA D
94 Brett Oberholtzer , , HOU A-
95 Will Smith , P , KC A-
96 Andrew Oliver , P , DET B-
97 Nathan Eovaldi , P , LAD A-
98 Tommy Joseph , C , SF A
99 Scott Barnes , P , CLE B-
100 Wilmer Flores , SS , NYM A
101 Maikel Cleto , P , STL B-
102 Levi Michael , SS , MIN
103 Henderson Alvarez , P , TOR A-
104 Christopher Archer , P , TB B-
105 Joseph Panik , SS , SF D+
106 Will Middlebrooks , 3B , BOS B
107 Brian Goodwin , OF , WSH
108 Rudy Owens , P , PIT B-
109 Gabriel Noriega , SS , SEA A
110 Forrest Snow , P , SEA B-
111 Jeurys Familia , P , NYM A-
112 David Holmberg , P , ARI A
113 Ryan Lavarnway , C , BOS B-
114 Mariekson Gregorius , SS , CIN A-
115 Joseph Wieland , P , SD A-
116 Delino Deshields , OF , HOU A
117 Grant Green , SS , OAK D
118 John Lamb , P , KC A-
119 Rey Navarro , SS , KC A-
120 Matt Hoffman , P , DET B-
121 Kyle Skipworth , C , MIA A-
122 Nick Additon , P , STL C+
123 Jonathan Singleton , 1B , HOU A
124 Taylor Jungmann , RHP , MIL
125 Justin De Fratus , P , PHI C+
126 Chris Owings , SS , ARI A
127 Ronald Torreyes , 3B , CIN A
128 David Cooper , 1B , TOR C+
129 Dylan Bundy , RHP , BAL
130 Archie Bradley , RHP , ARI
131 Zach Putnam , P , CLE C+
132 Cedric Hunter , OF , SD B-
133 Nicholas Struck , P , CHC B+
134 Ross Seaton , P , HOU B+
135 Rougned Odor , SS , TEX A
136 Allen Webster , P , LAD B+
137 Jason Esposito , 3B , BAL
138 Brandon Laird , 3B , NYY C+
139 Phillippe Aumont , P , PHI B-
140 Justin Wilson , P , PIT C+
141 Jeff Locke , P , PIT C+
142 Brad Peacock , P , WSH C+
143 Alberto Cabrera , P , CHC B-
144 Francisco Lindor , SS , CLE
145 Jonathan Schoop , SS , BAL A
146 Zack Cox , 3B , STL C+
147 J.B. Shuck , OF , HOU C+
148 Taylor Green , 3B , MIL C+
149 Felix Doubront , P , BOS C+
150 Tyler Henson , 3B , BAL C+
151 Harold Martinez , 3B , PHI NP
152 Sonny Gray , RHP , OAK B+
153 Trey McNutt , P , CHC B+
154 Michael Blazek , P , STL B-
155 Luis Avilan , P , ATL B+
156 Chance Ruffin , P , DET B-
157 C.J. Cron , 1B , LAA NP
158 Gary Sanchez , C , NYY A
159 Alex Meyer , RHP , WSH
160 Xander Bogaerts , SS , BOS A
161 Jake Odorizzi , P , MIL B+
162 Jordan Danks , OF , CHW C+
163 Steve Johnson , P , BAL C+
164 Adron Chambers , OF , STL C+
165 Javier Baez , SS , CHC
166 Carlos Pimentel , P , TEX B+
167 Brad Hand , P , MIA B+
168 Jed Bradley , LHP , MIL
169 Yonder Alonso , 1B , CIN C+
170 Stephen Pryor , P , SEA B+
171 Rex Brothers , P , COL C+
172 Drew Pomeranz , P , COL C+
173 Zach Lee , P , LAD B-
174 Jameson Taillon , P , PIT B-
175 Yorman Rodriguez , OF , CIN A
176 Matt Purke , LHP , WSH
177 Joe Ross , RHP , SD
178 Yamaico Navarro , SS , KC C+
179 Anthony Ranaudo , P , BOS C
180 Shane Peterson , OF , OAK C+
181 Pedro Hernandez , P , SD C+
182 Michael Choice , OF , OAK B-
183 Matt Harvey , P , NYM C+
184 Yasmani Grandal , C , CIN C
185 Jarred Cosart , P , HOU B
186 Gilbert Gomez , OF , NYM A
187 Eric Jokisch , P , CHC B
188 Jose Ortega , P , DET C+
189 Mikie Mahtook , OF , TB
190 Kirk Nieuwenhuis , OF , NYM C+
191 Zeke Spruill , P , ATL B
192 Cheslor Cuthbert , 3B , KC A
193 Mark Cohoon , P , NYM C+
194 Blake Swihart , C , BOS
195 Bubba Starling , OF , KC
196 Cord Phelps , 2B , CLE C
197 Dellin Betances , P , NYY C+
198 Charlie Blackmon , OF , COL C
199 Bobby Borchering , 3B , ARI B+
200 Dan Meadows , P , MIL C+
201 Tim Federowicz , C , LAD C+
202 Bradley Boxberger , P , CIN C+
203 Ryan Brasier , P , LAA C+
204 Domingo Santana , OF , HOU A
205 Gregory Infante , P , CHW C+
206 Jose Campos , P , SEA A
207 J.J. Hoover , P , ATL C+
208 Osvaldo Martinez , SS , CHW C+
209 Kyle Lobstein , P , TB B
210 Chris Reed , LHP , LAD
211 Tony Sanchez , C , PIT D
212 Felix Sterling , P , CLE A-
213 Scottie Allen , P , NYY A-
215 Matt Barnes , RHP , BOS
216 Wilfredo Boscan , P , TEX B
217 Richard Castillo , P , STL B
218 Javier Solano , P , LAD B
219 Dallas Keuchel , P , HOU C+
220 Andrew Susac , C , SF
221 Jedd Gyorko , 3B , SD C
222 Starling Marte , OF , PIT B
223 Bryan Shaw , P , ARI C+
224 Pete Kozma , SS , STL C
225 Matt Clark , 1B , SD C
226 Kyle Drabek , P , TOR C+
227 Tyler Anderson , LHP , COL
228 Chris Schwinden , P , NYM D+
229 Larry Suarez , P , CHC B
230 Deck McGuire , P , TOR C
231 Gary Brown , OF , SF C
232 Cory Spangenberg , 2B , SD D+
233 Chris Carter , , OAK C
234 Mauricio Robles , P , SEA C+
235 Robert Bundy , P , BAL B
236 Thomas Neal , OF , SF C
237 Zack Wheeler , P , NYM C
238 Donovan Solano , H , STL C
239 Kyle Parker , OF , COL D+
240 Stolmy Pimentel , P , BOS B
241 Ronald Bermudez , OF , BOS C
242 Leonys Martin , OF , TEX C
243 Henry Owens , LHP , BOS
244 Jonathan Galvez , SS , SD A-
245 Yu Darvish , P , IFA
246 Yoennis Cespedes , OF , IFA
247 Josh Stinson , P , NYM C
248 Simon Castro , P , SD C
249 Jose Fernandez , RHP , MIA D+
250 Robert Stephenson , RHP , CIN
251 Julio Rodriguez , C , DET B+
252 Christian Yelich , 1B , MIA B
253 Dave Sappelt , OF , CIN C
254 Nick Christiani , P , CIN C
255 Ivan DeJesus , 2B , LAD C
256 Sean Gilmartin , LHP , ATL D
257 Brandon Snyder , 1B , BAL C
258 Brett Eibner , OF , KC NP
259 D.J. Mitchell , P , NYY D+
260 Kyle Weiland , P , BOS D+
261 Nolan Arenado , 1B , COL A-
262 Moises Sierra , OF , TOR B
263 LeVon Washington , OF , CLE C+
264 Jonathan Pettibone , P , PHI B
265 David Phelps , P , NYY D+
266 Matt Adams , 3B , STL B
267 Reymond Fuentes , OF , SD A-
268 James McCann , C , DET NP
269 Jackie Bradley , OF , BOS NP
270 Brandon Short , OF , CHW B-
271 Corban Joseph , 2B , NYY B-
272 Noel Cuevas , OF , LAD B+
273 Jeremy Jeffress , P , MIL C
274 Lester Oliveros , P , DET C
275 Randal Grichuk , OF , LAA B+
276 Nestor Molina , P , TOR C+
277 Jacob Goebbert , OF , HOU C
278 Logan Schafer , OF , MIL D+
279 Christian Bethancourt , C , ATL B+
280 Matthew Davidson , 3B , ARI B+
281 Derek Norris , C , WSH B-
282 Kyle Hudson , OF , BAL D+
283 Donavan Tate , OF , SD D+
284 Peter Tago , P , COL A-
285 Mike Kvasnicka , C , HOU NP
286 Eric Surkamp , P , SF C+
287 Ryan Wheeler , 1B , ARI B-
288 Bryce Brentz , OF , BOS NP
289 Taylor Guerrieri , RHP , TB
290 Jose Garcia , H , BOS C
291 Jose Garcia , C , NYM C
292 Kolten Wong , 2B , STL D+
293 Andrew Chafin , LHP , ARI
294 Travis D'Arnaud , C , TOR B-
295 Ryan Adams , 2B , BAL D+
296 Ben Guez , OF , DET D+
297 Neftali Soto , 1B , CIN B-
298 Zachary Cone , OF , TEX NP
299 Austin Hedges , C , SD
300 Lance Lynn , P , STL D+
301 Alex Wimmers , P , MIN NP
302 Luigi Rodriguez , H , CLE A-
303 Koby Clemens , 1B , HOU D+
304 Keenyn Walker , OF , CHW D
305 Vincent Catricala , 3B , SEA B-
306 Andrew Brackman , P , FA NP
307 Tim Fedroff , OF , CLE D+
308 Dan Brewer , OF , NYY D+
309 Jarrett Parker , OF , SF D
310 Brandon Nimmo , OF , NYM D
311 Todd Cunningham , OF , ATL NP
312 Josh Phegley , C , CHW D+
313 Tommy Mendonca , 3B , TEX D
314 Jose Ceda , P , MIA D+
315 Jarrod Parker , P , ARI C+
316 A.J. Pollock , OF , ARI C
317 Tyler Goeddell , 3B , TB
318 Wade Miley , P , ARI D+
319 Robbie Grossman , OF , PIT B+
320 Kes Carter , OF , TB
321 Kyle Ryan , P , DET B
322 Scott Diamond , P , MIN D+
323 Carlos Rivero , 3B , PHI D+
324 Cesar Puello , OF , NYM B+
325 Ryan LaMarre , OF , CIN D
326 T.J. McFarland , P , CLE C+
327 Carlos Hernandez , P , OAK D+
328 Jordany Valdespin , 2B , NYM D+
329 Hayden Simpson , P , CHC NP
330 Blake Snell , LHP , TB NP
331 Adam Conley , LHP , MIA
332 Jake Hager , SS , TB D+
333 Juan Diaz , SS , CLE C+
334 Drew Smyly , P , DET C+
335 Leury Garcia , SS , TEX B
336 Mike McDade , 1B , TOR C+
337 Jefry Marte , 3B , NYM B
338 Robert Ross , P , TEX C+
339 Martin Maldonado , C , MIL D+
340 Tony Thomas , 2B , CHC D+
341 Charlie Culberson , 3B , SF C+
342 Kentrail Davis , OF , MIL NP
343 Jared Mitchell , OF , CHW NP
344 Elih Villanueva , P , MIA D+
345 Chun-Hsiu Chen , C , CLE C+
346 Tyler Matzek , P , COL C
347 Cody Buckel , P , TEX B
348 Chris Withrow , P , LAD C+
349 James Paxton , P , SEA C+
350 Paolo Espino , P , CLE D+
351 Garrett Gould , P , LAD B
352 Grayson Garvin , LHP , TB
353 Chris Balcom-Miller , P , BOS C+
354 Brad Miller , SS , SEA NP
355 Nicholas Bucci , P , MIL B-
356 Kolbrin Vitek , 2B , BOS NP
357 Chad James , P , MIA B-
358 Avisail Garcia , OF , DET B
359 Manny Pina , C , KC D+
360 Eddie McKiernan , P , LAA C+
361 Deolis Guerra , P , MIN C+
362 Asher Wojciechowski , P , TOR D
363 Jake Smolinski , 3B , MIA C+
364 Will Lamb , LHP , TEX D
365 Chris Rusin , P , CHC D
366 Jordy Mercer , SS , PIT D+
367 Luke Jackson , P , TEX C+
368 Jeremy Barfield , OF , OAK C+
369 Joshua Bell , OF , PIT
370 Welington Castillo , C , CHC D+
371 Seth Blair , P , STL NP
372 Aaron Luna , OF , STL D+
373 John Tolisano , 2B , TOR C+
374 Rubby De La Rosa , P , LAD C+
375 Benjamin Wells , P , CHC B+
376 Sammy Solis , P , WSH D
377 Matt Packer , P , CLE C
378 Maikel Franco , 3B , PHI B
379 Dylan Owen , P , NYM D
380 Travis Harrison , 3B , MIN
381 Jesse Biddle , P , PHI B
382 Bryan Anderson , C , STL D
383 Cody Scarpetta , P , MIL C+
384 Will Inman , P , SD D
385 A.J. Cole , P , WSH B
386 Brock Huntzinger , P , BOS C+
387 Orangel Arenas , P , LAA C+
388 Chad Jenkins , P , TOR C
389 Tim Wheeler , OF , COL C
390 Logan Darnell , P , MIN C+
391 Casey Crosby , P , DET C+
392 Justin Nicolino , P , TOR B
393 Johermyn Chavez , OF , SEA C+
394 Michael Kirkman , P , TEX D
395 Zelous Wheeler , 3B , MIL D
396 Kyle Bellows , 3B , CLE C+
397 Beau Mills , 1B , CLE D
398 Dallas Beeler , P , CHC C+
399 Jonathan Mota , H , CHC D
400 Quincy Latimore , OF , PIT C+
401 Kelvin De la Cruz , P , CLE C+
402 Nick Barnese , P , TB C+
403 Matt Lollis , P , SD B-
404 Mark Hamburger , P , TEX D
405 Ryan Flaherty , SS , CHC D
406 Tyrell Jenkins , P , STL D
407 Clayton Cook , P , CLE B-
408 Trevor May , P , PHI C+
409 Nick Ahmed , SS , ATL NP
410 Luis Nunez , P , MIN D
411 Daniel Norris , LHP , TOR
412 Luis Exposito , C , BOS D
413 Anthony Vasquez , P , SEA D
414 Joseph Ortiz , P , TEX B-
415 Destin Hood , OF , WSH B-
416 Eric Arnett , P , MIL NP
417 Jonathan Meyer , 3B , HOU B-
418 Garrett Richards , P , LAA C
419 Trevor Reckling , P , LAA C
420 Brian Broderick , P , WSH D
421 Rashun Dixon , OF , OAK B-
422 J.C. Ramirez , , PHI C
423 John Gast , P , STL C
424 Wilin Rosario , C , COL C+
425 Logan Watkins , 2B , CHC B-
426 Wes Roemer , P , ARI D
427 Robert Whitenack , P , CHC C
428 Lino Martinez , P , PHI B
429 Robert Carson , P , NYM C
430 Deryk Hooker , P , STL C
431 Alex Wilson , P , BOS D
432 Giovanni Soto , P , CLE B-
433 Corey Williams , LHP , MIN NP
434 Dante Bichette , 3B , NYY C+
435 Daniel Fields , OF , DET B-
436 Miles Mikolas , P , SD C
437 Jake McGee , P , TB D
438 James Darnell , 3B , SD D
439 Chen Lee , P , CLE D
440 Stephen Parker , 3B , OAK D
441 Chaz Roe , P , SEA D
442 Cito Culver , SS , NYY B-
443 Edgmer Escalona , P , COL D
444 Jaye Chapman , P , ATL D
445 Justin O'Conner , C , TB NP
446 Edinson Rincon , 3B , SD B-
447 Ryan Tucker , P , TEX D
448 Jay Austin , OF , HOU B-
449 Aaron Kurcz , P , CHC B-
450 Blake Smith , OF , LAD NP
451 Miguel Socolovich , P , CHW D
452 Ryan Searle , P , CHC C
453 Austin Romine , C , NYY C+
454 Cam Bedrosian , P , LAA
455 Jose Alvarez , P , MIA C
456 Robbie Ray , P , WSH B-
457 Kellin Deglan , C , TEX C
458 Josh Fields , P , SEA
459 Tyler Saladino , SS , CHW B-
460 Kevin Comer , RHP , TOR
461 Slade Heathcott , OF , NYY D+
462 Rian Kiniry , H , LAA D
463 Jeremy Berg , P , LAA D
464 Patrick McCoy , P , WSH C
465 Anthony Meo , RHP , ARI
466 Andrelton Simmons , SS , ATL B-
467 Taylor Lindsey , SS , LAA D+
468 Jason Adam , P , KC B-
469 Elevys Gonzalez , 3B , PIT B-
470 Marc Krauss , OF , ARI D+
471 Mitch Dening , OF , BOS C+
472 Santiago Chirino , 2B , TEX B-
473 Beau Jones , P , TEX D
474 Carlos Gutierrez , P , MIN D
475 Jake Buchanan , P , HOU C+
476 Miguel De Los Santos , P , TEX C
477 Kyle McPherson , P , PIT C
478 Jorge Reyes , P , SD C
479 Yoervis Medina , P , SEA C
480 Daryl Jones , OF , STL D
481 Matt Lipka , SS , ATL B-
482 Brody Colvin , P , PHI C+
483 J.C. Sulbaran , P , CIN C+
484 John Matulia , OF , TB D
485 Benino Pruneda , P , ATL C
486 Cesar Cabral , P , BOS C
487 Brian Moran , P , SEA C
488 Tim Alderson , P , PIT C
489 Daniel Klein , P , BAL C
490 Juan Lagares , H , NYM C
491 Johan Yan , P , TEX C
492 Heath Hembree , P , SF C
493 Scooter Gennett , 2B , MIL B-
494 Noah Syndergaard , P , TOR B
495 Kevin Ahrens , 3B , TOR NP
496 Joseph Cruz , P , TB C
497 Aaron Miller , P , LAD NP
498 Erik Johnson , RHP , CHW
499 Matt Curry , 1B , PIT C
500 Aaron Hicks , OF , MIN B-
501 Alexander Colome , P , TB C
502 Kevin Rhoderick , P , CHC C
503 Cory Mazzoni , RHP , NYM
504 B.A. Vollmuth , LHP , OAK NP
505 Jose Vallejo , 2B , HOU D
506 Danny Farquhar , P , OAK D
507 Kyle Kaminska , P , MIA C
508 David Carpenter , P , LAA NP
509 Miguel Sano , SS , MIN B-
510 Allan Dykstra , 1B , SD NP
511 Hector Noesi , P , NYY D
512 Madison Boer , RHP , MIN NP
513 Oswaldo Martinez , P , CHC C
514 Ronald Uviedo , P , TOR D
515 Jhan Marinez , P , CHW C
516 Robert Stock , C , STL D+
517 Xavier Cedeno , , HOU D
518 Tim Sexton , P , LAD D
519 Tony Cruz , C , STL D
520 Marco Carrillo , P , CHC D
521 Kyle Heckathorn , P , MIL D+
522 Adam Morgan , LHP , PHI NP
523 Bryan Augenstein , P , STL D
524 Jeff Ames , RHP , TB NP
525 Anthony Cingrani , LHP , CIN
526 Jose Martinez , OF , CHW C
527 Brayan Villarreal , P , DET D
528 Jon Gilmore , 3B , CHW C
529 Aaron Sanchez , P , TOR B-
530 Yordy Cabrera , 3B , OAK C
531 Jeff Kobernus , 2B , WSH NP
532 Matt Loosen , P , CHC C
533 Delta Cleary , OF , COL C+
534 Tyler Kehrer , P , LAA NP
535 David Nick , SS , ARI C+
536 Shaeffer Hall , P , NYY C
537 Sebastian Valle , C , PHI C+
538 Chase Whitley , P , NYY C
539 Michael Foltynewicz , P , HOU B-
540 Tyler Kuhn , H , CHW D
541 Andrew Carignan , P , OAK D
542 Audry Perez , H , C
543 Derek Dietrich , SS , TB D+
544 John Barbato , P , SD B-
545 Omar Poveda , P , MIA C
546 Jose Castro , H , CIN D
547 Oswaldo Arcia , OF , MIN C+
548 Michael Stutes , P , PHI D
549 Luis Heredia , P , PIT B
550 Brandon Workman , P , BOS NP
551 Paul Clemens , P , HOU C
552 Brandon Maurer , P , SEA C+
553 Clayton Tanner , P , SF C
554 Christian Friedrich , P , COL D+
555 Jason Stoffel , P , SF C
556 John Murrian , C , DET D
557 Ralph Henriquez , H , SEA D
558 Sean Coyle , SS , BOS B
559 Ramon Cabrera , C , PIT C+
560 Ethan Martin , P , LAD C
561 Cory Burns , P , CLE C
562 Ervis Manzanillo , P , PHI B-
563 Kyle Greenwalt , P , HOU C
564 Eury Perez , OF , WSH C+
565 Fabio Castillo , P , TEX C
566 Miguel Rojas , SS , CIN C
567 Santo Manzanillo , P , MIL C
568 Ethan Hollingsworth , P , COL D
569 Ty Morrison , OF , TB C+
570 Aaron Poreda , P , SD D
571 Angel Castillo , OF , LAA C
572 Anthony Bass , P , SD D+
573 Edward Salcedo , SS , ATL B
574 Helpi Reyes , P , MIA B-
575 Juan Silverio , SS , CHW C+
576 Lorenzo Mendoza , P , SF B-
577 Pedro Villarreal , P , CIN D+
578 Brett Marshall , P , NYY C+
579 Miles Head , 3B , BOS C+
580 Chris Scholl , P , LAA D+
581 Dan Cortes , P , SEA D
582 Matt Shoemaker , P , D
583 Collin Cowgill , OF , ARI NP
584 Alex Santana , 3B , LAD C
585 Aaron Thompson , P , TEX D
586 Jason Garcia , P , BOS B-
587 Hector Santiago , P , CHW D+
588 Jordan Swagerty , P , STL
589 Tyler Green , P , ARI C+
590 Jacob Dunnington , P , SF C+
591 Daniel Rosenbaum , P , WSH D+
592 Tyler Robertson , P , MIN D+
593 Steven Geltz , P , LAA D+
594 Ryan Cook , P , ARI D
595 Waldis Joaquin , P , CHW D
596 Billy Hamilton , SS , CIN B
597 Justin Schumer , P , SF C
598 Stetson Allie , P , PIT NP
599 Mathew Kennelly , C , ATL C
600 Fabian Williamson , P , BOS C
601 Brandon Loy , SS , DET D+
602 Tanner Scheppers , P , TEX D
603 Jacob Thompson , P , ATL D
604 Chris Dwyer , P , KC D+
605 Joseph Gardner , P , COL D+
606 Jimmy Nelson , P , MIL NP
607 Shawn Tolleson , P , LAD D+
608 Zoilo Almonte , OF , NYY C
609 Pat Urckfitz , P , HOU C
610 Jarek Cunningham , 3B , PIT C+
611 Jacob Brigham , P , TEX D+
612 Hudson Boyd , RHP , MIN
613 Shooter Hunt , P , MIN NP
614 Jose Torres , P , SEA C+
615 Charles Brewer , P , ARI D+
616 Joseph O'Gara , P , MIA D+
617 Reese Havens , 2B , NYM NP
618 Jacob Petricka , P , CHW NP
619 Keon Broxton , OF , ARI C+
620 Clevelan Santeliz , P , FA D
621 Amalio Diaz , P , FA D
622 Daniel Jennings , P , MIA D
623 Jiovanni Mier , SS , HOU C+
624 Bruce Pugh , P , MIN C
625 Matt Magill , P , LAD C
626 Christopher Hanna , P , TEX C+
627 Taylor Featherston , SS , COL NP
628 Niko Vasquez , 3B , STL C
629 Brett Zawacki , P , STL C
630 Tyler Grimes , SS , MIN D
631 Raul Alcantara , P , BOS B-
632 Dillon Howard , RHP , CLE
633 Max Stassi , C , OAK C+
634 Nevin Griffith , P , CHW C
635 Michael Fulmer , RHP , NYM
636 Richard Alvarez , P , TEX B-
637 Chad Bettis , P , COL D+
638 Dylan Axelrod , P , CHW NP
639 Perci Garner , P , PHI NP
640 A.J. Jimenez , C , TOR C+
641 Todd Frazier , SS , CIN NP
642 Odubel Herrera , 2B , TEX B-
643 Arismendy Ozoria , P , LAD C+
644 Anthony Hewitt , SS , PHI NP
645 Kyle Crick , RHP , SF
646 Matthew Cerda , 3B , CHC C+
647 Antonio Cruz , P , DET C+
648 Victor Payano , P , TEX B-
649 Jace Peterson , SS , SD D
650 Daniel Tillman , P , LAA NP
651 Kevin Matthews , LHP , TEX B-
652 Dennis Raben , OF , SEA NP
653 Pat Dean , P , MIN NP
654 Derrik Gibson , SS , BOS C+
655 Trevor Story , SS , COL C
656 Joe Savery , 1B , PHI NP
657 Jacob Skole , OF , TEX B-
658 Ali Solis , H , SD D
659 Ryan Dent , 2B , BOS C
660 Cody Johnson , OF , NYY C
661 Andy Wilkins , 1B , CHW D
662 Andrew Bellatti , P , TB C+
663 Josh Spence , P , SD D+
664 Shane Dyer , P , TB D+
665 Domnit Bolivar , H , STL C
666 Adys Portillo , P , SD C+
667 Ricky Oropesa , 1B , SF
668 Steven Proscia , 3B , SEA C
669 Justin Edwards , P , CHW D+
670 Ryan Wright , 2B , CIN NP
671 Ross Wilson , 2B , CHW C
672 Brandon Martin , SS , TB D+
673 Jorge Rondon , P , STL C
674 Luis Diaz , P , BOS C+
675 Cesar Hernandez , 2B , PHI C+
676 Graham Stoneburner , P , NYY D+
677 Joe Kelly , P , STL D+
678 Noel Arguelles , P , KC C
679 Timothy Melville , P , KC C
680 Drew Vettleson , OF , TB D+
681 Tony Wolters , SS , CLE C
682 Jose De Paula , P , SD C
683 Frank De Los Santos , P , TB D+
684 Bryan Price , P , CLE NP
685 Stephen Landazuri , P , SEA C+
686 Brooks Raley , P , CHC D+
687 Ryan Bolden , OF , LAA NP
688 Justin Marks , P , KC NP
689 Andres Santiago , P , LAD C
690 Benji Gonzalez , SS , PIT C+
691 David Perez , P , TEX B-
692 Noah Perio , 2B , MIA B-
693 Nicholas Kingham , P , PIT C+
694 Carlos Paulino , H , MIA C+
695 Buddy Baumann , P , KC D+
696 Ramon Flores , OF , NYY B-
697 Edgar Osuna , P , KC D+
698 Jeffry Antigua , P , CHC C
699 Oscar Taveras , OF , STL B-
700 Zach Britton , P , BAL D+
701 Daniel Rohlfing , H , MIN D+
702 J.R. Murphy , C , NYY C+
703 Michael Kelly , RHP , SD
704 Zach Phillips , P , TEX D
705 Scott Woodward , 3B , LAD NP
706 Seon Gi Kim , P , SEA C+
707 Jairo Heredia , P , NYY C
708 Greg Miclat , SS , BAL D+
709 Steven Ames , P , LAD D+
710 Abner Abreu , OF , CLE C+
711 Paul Demny , P , WSH C
712 Kellen Sweeney , 3B , TOR NP
713 Chih-Hsien Chiang , OF , SEA D+
714 Jake Lemmerman , SS , LAD D+
715 Rich Poythress , 1B , SEA D+
716 Stiven Osuna , , SD D
717 Chris Parmelee , 1B , MIN D+
718 Blaine Hardy , P , KC D
719 Alex Hassan , P , BOS D+
720 Alex Dickerson , 1B , PIT NP
721 Brad Meyers , P , WSH NP
722 Nick Delmonico , 3B , BAL
723 Yohan Flande , P , PHI NP
724 Peter Hissey , OF , BOS C
725 Wilfredo Tovar , H , NYM B-
726 Royce Consigli , OF , OAK B-
727 Scott Schneider , P , STL D+
728 Carlos Vazquez , P , NYM C+
729 Daniel Pertusati , 2B , MIA C
730 Greg Garcia , SS , STL C
731 Jeremy Bleich , P , NYY
732 Angelo Gumbs , SS , NYY B-
733 Aaron Westlake , 1B , DET NP
734 Nick Maronde , 3B , LAA NP
735 Nick Greenwood , P , STL D+
736 Jean Segura , 2B , LAA C
737 Robert Fish , P , NYY D+
738 Roman Quinn , SS , PHI
739 Wirkin Estevez , P , WSH C+
740 A.J. Griffin , P , OAK D+
741 Brock Holt , 2B , PIT D+
742 Edgar Garcia , P , PHI D+
743 Tyler Vail , P , OAK C+
744 Hector Correa , P , SF D+
745 Taylor Stanton , P , SEA D+
746 Billy Bullock , P , MIN D+
747 Joe Benson , OF , MIN D+
748 Alfredo Marte , OF , ARI D+
749 Michael Schwimer , P , PHI NP
750 David Bromberg , P , MIN D+
751 Henry Villar , P , HOU NP
752 Justin Jackson , SS , TOR D+
753 Kevin Chapman , P , KC D+
754 Matthew Swagerty , , STL C
755 Parker Bridwell , P , BAL C+
756 Kylin Turnbull , LHP , WSH
757 Joseph Musgrove , RHP , TOR NP
758 Andrew Wilson , P , ATL D+
759 Luis Domoromo , SS , SD C+
760 Rafael Dolis , P , CHC D+
761 Donnie Joseph , P , CIN D+
762 Eric Smith , P , ARI D
763 Rossmel Perez , C , ARI C
764 Chris Giovinazzo , OF , LAA D+
765 David Lough , OF , KC NP
766 Luis Jimenez , 3B , LAA D+
767 Aderlin Rodriguez , 3B , NYM C+
768 Blake King , P , STL NP
769 Jason Martinson , SS , WSH NP
770 Todd Redmond , P , ATL NP
771 Cameron Gallagher , C , KC D
772 Duane Below , P , DET NP
773 David Renfroe , SS , BOS D+
774 Brett Brach , P , CLE D+
775 Michael Almanzar , 3B , BOS C
776 Matt Crim , P , ATL D+
777 Cameron Bayne , P , CHW D+
778 Johnny Eierman , SS , TB D+
779 Jordan Henry , OF , CLE D+
780 Marty Popham , P , CLE D+
781 James Gillheeney , P , SEA D+
782 Jeremy Hazelbaker , OF , BOS D+
783 Rymer Liriano , OF , SD C
784 R.J. Seidel , P , MIL D+
785 Bryce Bandilla , LHP , SF
786 Juniel Querecuto , SS , TB B-
787 Zachary Quate , P , TB D+
788 Yeliar Castro , P , ATL D+
789 Tony Davis , P , MIN D+
790 Kendry Flores , P , SF C+
791 Derrick Robinson , OF , KC D+
792 Cristhian Adames , SS , COL C+
793 Chris Herrmann , OF , MIN D+
794 Bobby Crocker , OF , OAK NP
795 Cole Nelson , , MIN C
796 Ronny Rodriguez , SS , CLE C+
797 Rob Bryson , P , CLE D+
798 Pratt Maynard , C , LAD
799 Aaron Siliga , OF , CLE B-
800 Josh Ravin , P , CIN D+
801 Jesus Sanchez , P , PHI D+
802 Kyle Smit , P , CHC D+
803 Ehire Adrianza , SS , SF C
804 Jonathan Garcia , OF , LAD C+
805 Marcus Hatley , , CHC D+
806 Daryl Thompson , P , CIN NP
807 Luis Encarnacion , P , CLE C+
808 T.J. House , P , CLE C
809 Cole Kimball , P , WSH NP
810 Jose Rada , P , STL D+
811 Jeremy Hefner , P , SD NP
812 Marcus Littlewood , SS , SEA D+
813 Bryan Brickhosue , RHP , KC
814 Jake Marisnick , OF , TOR C+
815 Austin Kirk , P , CHC D
816 Christian Villanueva , 3B , TEX C+
817 Joshua Osich , LHP , SF
818 Caleb Clay , P , D+
819 Corey Kluber , P , CLE NP
820 Chase Reid , P , STL D+
821 Brandon Guyer , OF , CHC NP
822 Yangervis Solarte , H , MIN D+
823 Tyler Ladendorf , SS , OAK D
824 Dakota Watts , P , MIN D+
825 Griffin Murphy , P , TOR NP
826 Sean Doolittle , 1B , OAK
827 Rick Hague , 3B , WSH
828 Philip Gosselin , 2B , ATL NP
829 Anderson Feliz , 2B , NYY C+
830 Jose Perez , P , LAA D+
831 Erik Komatsu , , WSH D+
832 Nick Gallego , SS , ARI D+
833 Connor Hoehn , P , OAK C
834 Billy Rowell , 3B , BAL D+
835 Brad Mills , P , TOR NP
836 Jake Shaffer , OF , SEA D+
837 Cory Harrilchak , OF , ATL D+
838 Rob Segedin , 3B , NYY NP
839 Matthew Szczur , OF , CHC C
840 Mario Martinez , 3B , SEA C
841 Jose Urena , P , MIA C+
842 Devin Lohman , SS , CIN NP
843 Vincent Belnome , 2B , SD D+
844 Delvi Cid , OF , CLE C
845 Rafael Ortega , OF , COL C+
846 Ryan Brett , 2B , TB D+
847 Josh Donaldson , C , OAK NP
848 Brandon Jacobs , OF , BOS C+
849 Joe Leonard , 3B , ATL NP
850 Quinton Miller , P , PIT C
851 B.J. Hermsen , P , MIN C
852 Daniel Vogelbach , 1B , CHC D+
853 Marcell Ozuna , SS , MIA C+
854 Orlando Castro , P , PIT C
855 Ryan Beckman , P , PIT C
856 Russ Canzler , 3B , FA NP
857 Matt Schuld , P , MIN D+
858 Greg Bird , C , NYY
859 Nomar Mazara , OF , TEX
860 Charlie Furbush , P , DET NP
861 Henry Ramos , OF , BOS C+
862 Dixon Machado , SS , DET C+
863 Josh Rutledge , SS , COL D
864 Giovanny Urshela , 3B , CLE C+
865 Teodoro Martinez , OF , TEX C+
866 Alex Monsalve , C , CLE C+
867 Anthony Phillips , H , SEA C
868 Shawn O'Malley , H , TB D+
869 Kevin Siegrist , P , STL C
870 Ebelin Lugo , P , PHI C
871 Corey Brown , OF , WSH NP
872 Tyler White , P , DET C
873 Ryan Hafner , P , PIT C
874 Francisco Pena , C , NYM C
875 C.J. Riefenhauser , P , TOR C
876 Michael Main , P , SF NP
877 J.P. Ramirez , OF , WSH C
878 Brett Sinkbeil , P , MIA NP
879 Jhonathan Ramos , P , PIT C
880 Matthew Sulentic , OF , OAK D+
881 Ryan Jackson , SS , STL D+
882 Clayton Schrader , P , BAL C
883 Charlie Tilson , OF , STL
884 Kyle Higashioka , C , NYY C
885 Jack Armstrong , RHP , HOU
886 Kyeong Kang , OF , TB D+
887 Charlie Lowell , LHP , MIA
888 Cory Hamilton , P , DET D+
889 Graham Godfrey , P , OAK NP
890 Jordan Pratt , P , DET C
891 Jack McGeary , P , WSH NP
892 David Berner , P , HOU D+
893 Cesar Ogando , LHP , KC NP
894 Zach Collier , OF , PHI C
895 Josh Lindblom , P , LAD NP
896 Michael Crouse , OF , TOR C+
897 Cody Adams , P , MIL
898 Cory Gearrin , P , ATL NP
899 Matt Hague , 3B , PIT NP
900 Chad Tracy , 1B , TEX NP
901 Blake Forsythe , C , NYM D
902 Amaury Rivas , P , MIL NP
903 Tom Koehler , P , MIA NP
904 Arismendy Alcantara , SS , CHC C+
905 Jandy Sena , P , SEA D+
906 Alfredo Silverio , OF , LAD D
907 Daniel Renken , P , CIN D+
908 Aaron Shafer , P , CHC NP
909 Rob Rasmussen , P , MIA D
910 Juan Duran , OF , CIN C+
911 Trent Mummey , OF , BAL NP
912 Michael O'Brien , P , NYY D+
913 Steve Matz , P , NYM
914 Juan Centeno , C , NYM D+
915 Starlin Rodriguez , 2B , STL D+
916 Noe Ramirez , RHP , BOS
917 Cory Vaughn , OF , NYM NP
918 Cody Satterwhite , P , DET NP
919 Micah Gibbs , C , CHC NP
920 Jake Lowery , C , CLE D+
921 Juan Sosa , P , PHI D+
922 Albert Suarez , P , TB D+
923 Bryan Morgado , P , PHI NP
924 Rob Brantly , C , DET D+
925 Matt Antonelli , 2B , FA NP
926 Ben Paulsen , 1B , COL D
927 Kyle Allen , P , NYM D+
928 Max Russell , P , LAA D
929 Miguel Pena , LHP , BOS D
930 Alen Hanson , H , PIT B-
931 Brandon Wikoff , SS , HOU D
932 Justin Moore , P , BAL D+
933 Jose Ramirez , P , NYY D+
934 Niko Goodrum , SS , MIN NP
935 Evan Marshall , RHP , ARI D+
936 Justin Wright , P , STL D+
937 Russell Wilson , OF , COL NP
938 Rene Garcia , H , HOU D+
939 Dan Straily , P , OAK D+
940 Anthony Fernandez , P , SEA D+
941 Estarlin Morel , P , NYM D+
942 Hector Gomez , SS , COL D
943 Chuckie Fick , P , STL NP
944 Clayton Mortensen , P , OAK NP
945 Matt Carpenter , 3B , STL NP
946 Trayce Thompson , OF , CHW C+
947 Austin Reed , P , CHC C
948 Cameron Rupp , C , PHI NP
949 Edgar Olmos , P , MIA D+
950 Randy Henry , P , BAL D+
951 Maverick Lasker , P , MIL D+
952 Efrain Nieves , P , MIL D+
953 Bryan Morris , P , PIT NP
954 Tyler Glasnow , RHP , PIT
955 Deunte Heath , P , CHW NP
956 Mason Williams , OF , NYY C+
957 Julio Morban , OF , SEA C
958 Hanser Alberto , H , TEX C+
959 Zachary Grimmett , P , HOU D+
960 Victor Capellan , P , ARI D+
961 Blake Perry , P , ARI C
962 Dusty Coleman , SS , OAK NP
963 Colin Richardson , P , CHC C
964 Jorge Lopez , RHP , MIL NP
965 Alex Lavisky , C , CLE D
966 Oliver Zapata , H , CHC C+
967 Mychal Givens , SS , BAL NP
968 John Stilson , RHP , TOR
969 Elier Hernandez , OF , KC
970 Ronald Guzman , OF , TEX
971 Christian Vazquez , C , BOS C
972 Kenny Wilson , OF , TOR D+
973 Eric Farris , 2B , MIL NP
974 Isaias Velasquez , OF , TB D
975 Tyler Townsend , 1B , BAL NP
976 Chris Dominguez , 3B , SF NP
977 Ronnie Welty , OF , BAL D
978 Jermaine Curtis , 3B , STL D
979 Wade Gaynor , 3B , DET NP
980 Ryan Schimpf , 2B , TOR NP
981 Carlos Sanchez , C , ATL C
982 Samuel Tuivailala , SS , STL D+
983 Daniel Meeley , OF , SD D+
984 Enrique Hernandez , 2B , HOU C
985 Cory Luebke , P , SD
986 Adrian Rosario , P , BAL D+
987 Trey Haley , P , CLE D+
988 Zach Cates , P , SD D
989 Tony Zych , RHP , CHC
990 Hector Guevara , SS , TB C
991 Logan Verrett , RHP , NYM
992 Trystan Magnuson , P , TOR NP
993 Jeremy Gabryszwski , RHP , TOR
994 Yoan Alcantara , H , SD B-
995 Adrian Sanchez , 2B , WSH C
996 Ted Obregon , H , STL D+
997 Lee Haydel , OF , MIL D
998 Tyler Marlette , C , SEA NP
999 Colton Pitkin , P , HOU D+
1000 Tomas Telis , C , TEX C
1001 Kyle Smith , RHP , KC NP
1002 Robbie Shields , SS , NYM NP
1003 Jeremy Horst , P , CIN NP
1004 Juan Herrera , P , SD C
1005 Manuel Rivera , P , BOS D+
1006 Kenneth Toves , P , MIA D+
1007 Freddie Cabrera , RHP , LAD D+
1008 Adrian Houser , RHP , HOU NP
1009 Mike Wright , RHP , BAL NP
1010 Alfredo Lopez , SS , MIA D+
1011 Porfirio Lopez , P , PIT D+
1012 Nick Hagadone , P , CLE NP
1013 Luis Mateo , H , STL D+
1014 Nickolas Sarianides , P , CLE D+
1015 Francisco Peguero , OF , SF D
1016 Peter Andrelczyk , P , MIA NP
1017 Angel Morales , OF , MIN D+
1018 Matt Angle , OF , BAL NP
1019 Drew Gagnon , RHP , MIL NP
1020 Jeremy Hamilton , 1B , PHI
1021 Clint Dempster , P , MIN D+
1022 Nate Samson , H , CHC D
1023 Jared Hughes , P , PIT NP
1024 Jake Sisco , RHP , CLE NP
1025 Jack Marder , C , SEA D+
1026 Andrew Carpenter , P , PHI NP
1027 Jeffrey Soptic , RHP , CHW
1028 Jesus Aguilar , H , CLE D+
1029 Riccio Torrez , 3B , TB D+
1030 Sean Nolin , P , TOR D
1031 Karexon Sanchez , 2B , CLE D
1032 Adonys Cardona , P , TOR D
1033 Rayni Guichardo , P , DET C
1034 Sam Dyson , P , TOR
1035 Roberto Pena , C , HOU C
1036 Kyle Waldrop , OF , CIN NP
1037 Matt Den Dekker , OF , NYM D
1038 Michael Clevinger , RHP , LAA
1039 Kyle Blair , P , CLE NP
1040 Darin Mastroianni , OF , TOR NP
1041 Josh Judy , P , CLE NP
1042 Scott Alexander , P , KC
1043 Evan Frederickson , P , MIL
1044 Ender Inciarte , OF , ARI C
1045 Kyle Simon , RHP , BAL
1046 Marcus Semien , SS , CHW D+
1047 Tayler Scott , RHP , CHC
1048 Brett Devall , P , ATL
1049 Larry Greene , OF , PHI
1050 Kellen Kulbacki , OF , SD
1051 Jacob Anderson , OF , TOR D+
1052 Hernan Perez , SS , C
1053 Brad Brach , P , SD NP
1054 Scott Van Slyke , OF , LAD D
1055 Daniel Lockhart , SS , CHC D
1056 Cody Hebner , RHP , SD D
1057 Tyler Pill , RHP , NYM
1058 Jordan Cote , RHP , NYY
1059 Mason Hope , RHP , MIA NP
1060 Cody Stanley , C , STL NP
1061 Junichi Tazawa , P , BOS NP
1062 Zachary Walters , SS , ARI D+
1063 Kyle McMyne , RHP , CIN NP
1064 Rangel Ravelo , 3B , CHW C
1065 J.R. Graham , RHP , ATL NP
1066 Juan Castillo , H , STL D+
1067 B.J. Hyatt , P , HOU
1068 Angelo Songco , OF , LAD D+
1069 Kevin Kleis , P , PIT C
1070 Vincent Velasquez , P , HOU
1071 Drew Cisco , P , CIN
1072 Jordan Smith , 3B , CLE NP
1073 Orlando Caxito , SS , KC C
1074 Darrell Ceciliani , OF , NYM D
1075 Kent Matthes , OF , COL NP
1076 Ariel Pena , P , LAA D
1077 Barret Loux , P , TEX D
1078 Ryan Westmoreland , OF , BOS
1079 Jorge Alfaro , C , TEX C
1080 Zeke DeVoss , OF , CHC D
1081 Danny Moskos , P , PIT NP
1082 Yan Gomes , C , TOR D
1083 Dennis Neuman , P , D+
1084 Jess Todd , P , CLE NP
1085 Zack Von Rosenberg , P , PIT D
1086 Jhonny Nunez , P , CHW NP
1087 Cody Eppley , P , TEX NP
1088 Gabe Jacobo , 1B , LAA NP
1089 Rony Peralta , H , D+
1090 Carlos Frias , P , LAD D+
1091 Ryan O'Sullivan , RHP , LAD
1092 Nick Schnaitmann , P , COL D+
1093 Tim Murphy , P , TEX
1094 Mycal Jones , SS , ATL NP
1095 John Kukuruda , P , TEX C
1096 Elliot Soto , SS , CHC D+
1097 Nino Leyja , SS , OAK C
1098 Cameron Garfield , C , MIL NP
1099 Eric Sogard , 2B , OAK NP
1100 Ryan Carpenter , LHP , TB D
1101 Ariel Ovando , OF , HOU C
1102 Tyler Stovall , P , ATL NP
1103 Jon Bachanov , P , LAA NP
1104 Argenis Martinez , H , CLE D+
1105 Garin Cecchini , SS , BOS D+
1106 Ryan Goins , SS , TOR NP
1107 Daniel Carroll , OF , SEA D+
1108 George Kontos , P , SD NP
1109 Kasey Kiker , P , TEX NP
1110 Gioskar Amaya , SS , CHC C+
1111 Boone Whiting , P , STL D+
1112 Jordan Weems , C , BOS D
1113 Christian Marrero , 1B , CHW D
1114 Brett Pill , 1B , SF NP
1115 Juan Nicasio , P , COL NP
1116 Blake Tekotte , OF , SD D
1117 Marco Hernandez , SS , CHC C+
1118 Dwight Smith , OF , TOR
1119 Rafael Rodriguez , OF , SF NP
1120 Justin Grimm , P , TEX D
1121 Jason Smit , SS , CLE D+
1122 Sergio Burruel , C , CHC C
1123 Michael Taylor , OF , OAK NP
1124 Elisaul Pimentel , P , KC D
1125 Brian Flynn , LHP , DET D
1126 Bryan Holaday , C , DET D
1127 Steven Moya , OF , DET C
1128 Tyler Thornburg , P , MIL D
1129 Raul Navarro , SS , ARI C
1130 Greg Billo , P , KC D+
1131 Gustavo Pierre , SS , TOR C
1132 Thomas Robson , RHP , TOR
1133 Alex Panteliodis , LHP , NYM
1134 Jose Dore , OF , SD C
1135 Dillon Maples , RHP , CHC
1136 Jacob Realmuto , C , MIA C
1137 Gorman Erickson , C , LAD D
1138 Erik Cordier , P , ATL NP
1139 Markus Brisker , OF , TOR C
1140 Jin-Young Kim , P , CHC C
1141 Ralston Cash , P , LAD
1142 K.C. Hobson , OF , TOR C
1143 Dustin Houle , C , MIL
1144 Beamer Weems , SS , SD D
1145 Gabriel Rosa , OF , CIN C
1146 Thomas Pham , OF , STL D
1147 Michael Perez , C , ARI D
1148 Nate Tenbrink , 3B , SEA NP
1149 Clayton Holmes , RHP , PIT
1150 Andres Perez-Lobo , P , TEX C
1151 Granden Goetzman , OF , TB D
1152 Daniel Santana , SS , MIN C
1153 Dillon Gee , P , NYM NP
1154 Carl Thomore , OF , COL D+
1155 Zack Cozart , SS , CIN NP
1156 Chris Hernandez , P , BOS D
1157 Thomas Royse , P , CHW
1158 Jake Jefferies , C , TB NP
1159 Graham Johnson , P , MIA D+
1160 Casey Weathers , P , COL NP
1161 Eddie Kunz , P , NYM NP
1162 Cody Martin , RHP , ATL D
1163 Garabez Rosa , SS , BAL D
1164 Justin Souza , P , OAK NP
1165 Reggie Golden , OF , CHC D+
1166 Kevin Munson , P , ARI D
1167 David Vidal , 3B , CIN D+
1168 Richard Thon , SS , TOR NP
1169 Greg Golson , OF , NYY NP
1170 Colten Brewer , RHP , PIT
1171 Donn Roach , P , LAA D
1172 Bobby Doran , P , HOU NP
1173 Nick Schmidt , P , SD NP
1174 Charles Jones , OF , SF C
1175 Robel Garcia , SS , CLE C+
1176 Williams Jerez , OF , BOS NP
1177 Matthew Hobgood , P , BAL NP
1178 Jared Hoying , SS , TEX NP
1179 Austin Wates , OF , HOU D
1180 Garis Pena , SS , TOR D+
1181 Joel Carreno , P , TOR NP
1182 Nick Bartolone , SS , CLE D+
1183 Keith Couch , P , BOS D+
1184 Wilkin Ramirez , OF , ATL NP
1185 David Filak , P , ATL NP
1186 Fautino De Los Santos , P , OAK NP
1187 Dustin Geiger , OF , CHC D+
1188 Leondy Perez , P , KC D+
1189 Ian Kendall , P , TB NP
1190 Geulin Beltre , OF , KC D+
1191 Ryan Strieby , 1B , DET NP
1192 Seth Rosin , P , SF NP
1193 Brooks Pounders , P , PIT D
1194 Jay Voss , P , DET NP
1195 Matt Helm , 1B , ARI D+
1196 Petey Paramore , C , OAK NP
1197 Carlos Perez , P , ATL D+
1198 Ben Heath , C , HOU NP
1199 Steven Cishek , P , MIA NP
1200 Nick Weglarz , OF , CLE NP
1201 Jamie Hoffmann , OF , LAD NP
1202 Nicholas Martini , OF , STL NP
1203 Jose Osuna , , PIT C+
1204 Dan Remenowsky , P , CHW NP
1205 Wes Hodges , 3B , CLE NP
1206 Anthony Carter , P , CHW NP
1207 Nick Vincent , P , SD NP
1208 Dalton Pompey , OF , TOR C+
1209 Roderick Bernadina , H , BAL C+
1210 Wynston Sawyer , C , BAL D
1211 Andrew Romine , SS , LAA NP
1212 Daniel Corcino , P , CIN D+
1213 Brandon Gomes , P , SD NP
1214 Jordan Scott , OF , HOU D+
1215 Brooks Hall , P , MIL D
1216 Anthony Capra , P , OAK NP
1217 Seth Lintz , P , MIL NP
1218 Brad Emaus , 2B , NYM NP
1219 Parker Frazier , P , COL D
1220 Dae-Eun Rhee , P , CHC D
1221 Josh Romanski , P , MIL NP
1222 Cole Figueroa , SS , SD NP
1223 Kyung-min Na , OF , CHC D+
1224 Bobby Lanigan , P , MIN NP
1225 T.J. Steele , OF , HOU NP
1226 Bryan Berglund , P , MIA
1227 Joc Pederson , OF , LAD D+
1228 Matthew Weaver , SS , ATL D
1229 Matt Bywater , P , BAL NP
1230 Kevin Eichhorn , P , ARI D
1231 Mike Andriese , RHP , SD
1232 Kyle Castro , RHP , TEX D
1233 Jerry Sullivan , P , SD NP
1234 Jose Quintana , P , NYY D
1235 Leonel Santiago , P , KC D
1236 Ryan Verdugo , P , SF NP
1237 Austin Hyatt , P , PHI NP
1238 Mike Watt , P , SD D
1239 Michael Mariot , P , KC D
1240 Brandon Mims , 2B , TOR
1241 Mark Biggs , RHP , TOR
1242 Zach Stewart , P , TOR NP
1243 Sean Ratliff , OF , NYM
1244 Tanner Bushue , P , HOU D
1245 Kiel Roling , 1B , COL NP
1246 James Harris , OF , TB D+
1247 David Hale , P , ATL NP
1248 Tucker Barnhart , C , CIN D+
1249 Theo Bowe , OF , CIN D+
1250 Aaron Pribanic , P , PIT NP
1251 Abraham Almonte , OF , NYY D+
1252 Lucas Harrell , P , HOU NP
1253 Andre Rienzo , P , CHW D
1254 Everett Williams , OF , SD
1255 Rob Scahill , P , COL NP
1256 Mark Canha , OF , MIA NP
1257 Socrates Brito , OF , ARI C+
1258 Trevor Rosenthal , P , STL D
1259 Tom Stuifbergen , P , MIN D
1260 Luis Marte , SS , TEX NP
1261 Jimmy Reyes , P , TEX NP
1262 Keyvius Sampson , P , SD D+
1263 Clint Robinson , 1B , KC NP
1264 Phillips Castillo , OF , SEA C+
1265 Renato Nunez , 3B , OAK NP
1266 Jose Vinicio , SS , BOS C+
1267 Blake Hassebrock , P , OAK D
1268 Jai Miller , OF , OAK NP
1269 Matt Taylor , LHP , BAL NP
1270 Jose Felix , C , TB NP
1271 David Winfree , OF , ARI NP
1272 Brett Wallach , P , CHC D
1273 Ben Tootle , P , MIN NP
1274 Jeudy Valdez , H , SD D+
1275 Jose Cisnero , P , HOU D
1276 C.J. McElroy , OF , STL D+
1277 Jeff Beliveau , P , CHC NP
1278 John Hellweg , P , LAA D
1279 Dillon Thomas , OF , COL D
1280 Kyler Burke , OF , CHC NP
1281 Jesse Hahn , P , TB
1282 Chad Bell , P , TEX D
1283 Sam Gaviglio , RHP , STL
1284 Chorye Spoone , P , BAL NP
1285 Alex Todd , SS , HOU D
1286 Wilfred Pichardo , OF , BOS D
1287 Todd Glaesmann , OF , TB D
1288 Leon Landry , OF , LAD D+
1289 Joseph Terdoslavich , 3B , ATL D
1290 Tony Thompson , 3B , OAK NP
1291 Cody Hawn , 3B , MIL NP
1292 Patrick Leyland , C , DET D
1293 Anthony DeSclafani , RHP , TOR
1294 Nic Tropeano , RHP , HOU
1295 Carson Smith , RHP , SEA
1296 Jack Leathersich , LHP , NYM D
1297 Drew Cumberland , SS , SD
1298 Danny Meszaros , P , HOU NP
1299 Scott McGough , RHP , LAD NP
1300 Mark Pope , RHP , SD NP
1301 William Roberts , RHP , CLE
1302 Carlton Tanabe , H , SEA D+
1303 Caleb Cotham , P , NYY NP
1304 Jesus Galindo , H , SF C
1305 Robby Rowland , P , ARI NP
1306 Cesar Jimenez , P , SEA NP
1307 Josh Satin , 2B , NYM NP
1308 A.J. Morris , P , WSH
1309 Edgar Duran , SS , PHI D+
1310 Jarrod Dyson , OF , KC NP
1311 Rey Gonzalez , P , TOR NP
1312 Marcus Knecht , OF , TOR D+
1313 Daniel Keller , RHP , MIL NP
1314 Scott Barlow , RHP , LAD
1315 Kristopher Negron , SS , CIN NP
1316 Eugenio Suarez , H , DET C
1317 Willy Garcia , OF , PIT C
1318 James Robbins , 1B , DET D+
1319 Elias Diaz , H , PIT D+
1320 Pin-Chieh Chen , SS , CHC C
1321 Brandon Drury , SS , ATL C
1322 Kelvin De Leon , OF , NYY D+
1323 Bobby Cassevah , P , LAA NP
1324 Andrew Doyle , P , TEX NP
1325 Mathew Price , P , BOS
1326 Adrian Salcedo , P , MIN D+
1327 Colin O'Connell , RHP , OAK
1328 Telvin Nash , OF , HOU D+
1329 Dan Mahoney , P , MIA
1330 Austin Wood , RHP , LAA NP
1331 Miguel Celestino , P , BOS D
1332 Charles Leesman , P , CHW NP
1333 Erik Hamren , , SD NP
1334 Alex Burgos , P , DET D
1335 Desmond Henry , OF , TEX D
1336 Duanel Jones , 3B , SD D+
1337 Brett Hunter , P , OAK NP
1338 Austin Wright , LHP , PHI D
1339 Danny Miranda , LHP , STL D
1340 Michael Kickham , P , SF NP
1341 Eric Berger , P , CLE NP
1342 Jason Hagerty , C , SD NP
1343 Kyle Lotzkar , P , CIN D
1344 Eric Niesen , P , NYM NP
1345 Stephen Fife , , LAD NP
1346 Zack Dodson , P , PIT D
1347 Justin Bianco , OF , ARI D
1348 Trevor Holder , P , WSH NP
1349 Jesse Darrah , RHP , ARI NP
1350 Matthew Sweeney , 3B , TB NP
1351 Chris Jensen , RHP , COL D
1352 Shane Lindsay , P , FA NP
1353 Wynn Pelzer , P , BAL NP
1354 Dudley Leonora , 3B , BAL D+
1355 Merrill Kelly , P , TB D
1356 Henry Sosa , P , SF NP
1357 Cole Cook , P , CLE NP
1358 Keury De La Cruz , OF , BOS C
1359 Tobias Streich , C , MIN NP
1360 Brian Dozier , 2B , MIN NP
1361 Daniel Tuttle , P , CIN D
1362 Juan Abreu , P , HOU NP
1363 Francisco Jimenez , P , CLE D
1364 Aaron Shipman , OF , OAK C
1365 Carlos Quevedo , P , HOU D
1366 Brandon Hicks , SS , ATL NP
1367 Gabriel Encinas , P , NYY NP
1368 Evan Chambers , OF , PIT D
1369 Brian Cavazos-Galvez , OF , LAD NP
1370 Roberto Velasquez , , SEA D
1371 Jake Floethe , RHP , TB NP
1372 Guillermo Pimentel , OF , SEA NP
1373 Adalberto Mondesi , SS , KC
1374 Michael Ohlman , C , BAL D+
1375 Mark Rogers , P , MIL NP
1376 Lisalberto Bonilla , P , PHI D
1377 Jason Knapp , P , CLE
1378 Dan Otero , P , SF NP
1379 Anthony Varvaro , P , SEA NP
1380 Christopher Manno , P , WSH D
1381 David Kopp , P , STL NP
1382 Danny Barnes , P , TOR D
1383 Eduardo Sosa , H , NYY D+
1384 Diogenes Rosario , P , ARI D
1385 Josh Lueke , P , SEA NP
1386 Roger Kieschnick , OF , SF NP
1387 Peter Mooney , SS , TOR D+
1388 Ryan Pressly , P , BOS D
1389 Christopher Hawkins , 3B , TOR D+
1390 Brandon Cumpton , P , PIT D
1391 Martin Peguero , 2B , SEA C+
1392 Cole St. Clair , P , LAD NP
1393 Blake Parker , P , CHC NP
1394 Rosell Herrera , SS , COL C
1395 Ryan Rieger , 1B , MIA
1396 Chad Huffman , OF , NYY NP
1397 Kyle Winkler , RHP , ARI
1398 Marcos Frias , P , WSH D
1399 Kelly Dugan , OF , PHI D
1400 Michael Antonini , P , NYM NP
1401 Evan Crawford , P , TOR NP
1402 Cody Wheeler , P , ARI
1403 Scott Bittle , P , STL
1404 Cutter Dykstra , OF , MIL NP
1405 Jesus Sucre , C , ATL NP
1406 Jordan Parraz , OF , BOS NP
1407 Justin Fitzgerald , P , SF NP
1408 Ryan Ortiz , C , OAK NP
1409 Pedro Strop , P , TEX NP
1410 Max Walla , OF , MIL NP
1411 Jason Creasy , RHP , PIT
1412 Tyler Waldron , P , PIT NP
1413 Colton Cain , P , PIT D
1414 Jacob Diekman , P , PHI NP
1415 Jeff Mandel , P , WSH NP
1416 Pedro Baez , 3B , LAD NP
1417 Roman Mendez , P , TEX D
1418 Matthew Miller , P , MIL NP
1419 Yadiel Rivera , SS , MIL D+
1420 Mitchell Walding , SS , PHI
1421 Nik Turley , P , NYY D
1422 Harold Riggins , 1B , COL NP
1423 Robert Morey , P , MIA NP
1424 Thomas Kahnle , P , NYY D
1425 Scott Green , P , DET
1426 Josue Carreno , P , DET D
1427 Jorge Bonifacio , H , KC C
1428 Josh Slaats , P , COL NP
1429 Anthony Ferrara , P , STL D
1430 Shaver Hansen , 3B , SEA NP
1431 Matthew Heidenreich , P , CHW D
1432 Alex Llanos , OF , KC D+
1433 Jorge Polanco , SS , MIN C
1434 Luis Perez , P , TOR NP
1435 Aaron Weatherford , P , COL
1436 Pedro Florimon , SS , BAL NP
1437 Kenneth Giles , RHP , PHI
1438 Wes Hatton , 2B , LAA D+
1439 Gregory Peavey , P , NYM D
1440 Andrew Liebel , P , TOR NP
1441 Ryan Chaffee , P , LAA NP
1442 Thomas Field , SS , COL NP
1443 Dimasther Delgado , P , ATL D
1444 Brooks Pinckard , RHP , CIN NP
1445 Tyler Holt , OF , CLE D
1446 Markus Betts , SS , BOS
1447 Jose Macias , P , OAK D
1448 Ray Black , RHP , SF
1449 Blaine Sims , , ATL D
1450 Eddie Rosario , OF , MIN C+
1451 Brandon Waring , 3B , BAL NP
1452 Steven Hensley , P , SEA NP
1453 Keith Butler , P , STL D
1454 Alex Castellanos , OF , STL NP
1455 Jake Dunning , P , SF D
1456 John Ruettiger , OF , BAL NP
1457 Josh Fellhauer , OF , CIN NP
1458 Tyler Sample , P , KC D
1459 Benjamin Hughes , RHP , COL NP
1460 Christian Lopes , SS , TOR
1461 Cameron Greathouse , P , CHC D
1462 Manuel Soliman , P , MIN D
1463 Brandon Culbreth , RHP , HOU
1464 Yohan Almonte , P , NYM D
1465 Oliver Drake , P , BAL NP
1466 Jordan Akins , OF , TEX D
1467 Eduardo Figueroa , P , CHC D
1468 Glynn Davis , OF , BAL D+
1469 Victor Mateo , P , TB D
1470 Luis Durango , 2B , SD NP
1471 Wes Musick , P , COL NP
1472 Scott Lyman , RHP , MIA
1473 Jeffrey Shields , P , ARI D
1474 Tyler Blandford , P , SEA NP
1475 Cory Riordan , P , COL NP
1476 John Gaub , P , CHC NP
1477 Javier Rodriguez , OF , NYM NP
1478 Austin Ross , P , MIL NP
1479 Casey Harman , P , CHC D
1480 Kyle Stroup , P , BOS D
1481 Scott Gorgen , P , STL
1482 Jorge Martinez , SS , CLE C
1483 Chris Jones , P , D
1484 Frank Batista , P , CHC D
1485 Michael Torrealba , P , DET D
1486 Mike Rayl , P , CLE D
1487 Cody Rogers , OF , TB NP
1488 Eury De La Rosa , P , ARI D
1489 Brett Jacobson , P , BAL NP
1490 Denis Phipps , H , CIN NP
1491 Leonardo Castillo , H , CLE C
1492 Humberto Arteaga , SS , KC C
1493 Jonathan Rodriguez , P , KC D+
1494 Michael Cisco , P , PHI NP
1495 Bryan Evans , P , MIA NP
1496 Kendal Volz , P , KC NP
1497 Steven Inch , P , PHI NP
1498 Tyler Bortnick , SS , TB D
1499 James Needy , P , SD NP
1500 Wilfredo Gimenez , H , MIA D
1501 Steve Clevenger , C , CHC NP
1502 Josh Zeid , P , HOU NP
1503 Edwin Gomez , OF , DET D
1504 Josh Butler , P , MIL NP
1505 Richard Sullivan , P , ATL NP
1506 Josh Wall , P , LAD NP
1507 Adrian Nieto , C , WSH NP
1508 Dixon Anderson , RHP , WSH
1509 Kramer Sneed , P , NYY D
1510 Jared Gayhart , P , DET NP
1511 Doug Salinas , P , CIN D
1512 Cody Kukuk , LHP , BOS
1513 Justin Parker , SS , MIL NP
1514 Michael Burgess , OF , WSH D
1515 Hunter Morris , 1B , MIL D
1516 Kyle Russell , OF , LAD NP
1517 Samuel Freeman , P , STL NP
1518 Arcenio Leon , P , HOU NP
1519 Daniel Burawa , P , NYY D
1520 Kyrell Hudson , OF , PHI D+
1521 David Goforth , RHP , MIL NP
1522 Dock Doyle , C , NYM NP
1523 Madison Younginer , P , BOS NP
1524 Joe Mahoney , 1B , BAL NP
1525 Bryce Stowell , P , CLE NP
1526 Kevin Johnson , P , LAA D
1527 Ashur Tolliver , P , BAL NP
1528 Felix Sanchez , OF , BOS D
1529 Cody Puckett , 2B , CIN NP
1530 Patrick Keating , P , KC NP
1531 Patrick Schuster , P , ARI D
1532 David Rohm , OF , ATL D
1533 Patrick Leonard , SS , KC
1534 Kenneth Peoples-Walls , SS , STL D+
1535 Aaron Northcraft , P , ATL D
1536 Diego Moreno , P , PIT NP
1537 Brian Friday , SS , PIT NP
1538 Mickey Wiswall , 1B , SEA NP
1539 Breyvic Valera , H , STL C
1540 Todd Hankins , 2B , CLE D+
1541 Renaldo Jenkins , SS , MIL C
1542 Curtis Petersen , P , MIA NP
1543 Enny Romero , P , TB D
1544 Yordano Ventura , P , KC D
1545 Manuel Hernandez , 3B , BAL C
1546 Mel Rojas , OF , PIT D
1547 Bradley Holt , P , NYM NP
1548 Danry Vasquez , OF , DET C
1549 Benjamin Gamel , OF , NYY D+
1550 Marquise Cooper , OF , MIA D+
1551 Graham Hicks , P , WSH NP
1552 Edwin Quirarte , P , SF NP
1553 Craig Italiano , P , SD NP
1554 Kyle Cofield , P , CHW NP
1555 Lance Ray , OF , MIN D
1556 Tyler Graham , OF , SF NP
1557 B.J. Rosenberg , P , PHI NP
1558 Matt Mangini , 3B , SEA NP
1559 Matt Rizzotti , 1B , PHI NP
1560 Brian Dupra , RHP , WSH NP
1561 Chris Valaika , 2B , CIN NP
1562 Drew Martinez , OF , LAA NP
1563 Dusty Robinson , OF , OAK NP
1564 Ruben Alaniz , P , HOU D
1565 Gustavo Nunez , SS , DET NP
1566 Orlando Arcia , , MIL C+
1567 Joshua Sale , OF , TB NP
1568 Jiwan James , OF , PHI D
1569 Thomas Berryhill , P , ATL NP
1570 Nick Ramirez , 1B , MIL NP
1571 Matt Maloney , P , CIN NP
1572 Ryan Berry , P , BAL NP
1573 Alan Farina , P , TOR NP
1574 Samuel Gervacio , P , HOU NP
1575 Yowill Espinal , SS , KC D
1576 Kyle Bellamy , P , CHW
1577 Jhonatan Solano , H , WSH NP
1578 Kevin James , P , TB NP
1579 Tyler Burgoon , P , SEA NP
1580 Braxton Lane , OF , TEX D
1581 Bobby Hansen , P , WSH D
1582 Chad Rogers , P , CIN D
1583 Ian Krol , P , OAK
1584 Michael Reed , OF , MIL D
1585 David Newmann , P , TB
1586 Bryson Namba , H , TOR D
1587 Elmer Reyes , 2B , ATL D
1588 Lucas Bailey , C , TB D
1589 Connor Narron , SS , BAL D+
1590 Pedro Ciriaco , SS , PIT NP
1591 Steven Baron , C , SEA D
1592 Drake Britton , P , BOS NP
1593 Kevin Mattison , OF , MIA NP
1594 Dusty Odenbach , P , KC NP
1595 Patrick Cooper , P , DET D
1596 Jeff Bianchi , SS , KC NP
1597 George Jensen , P , TB D
1598 Michael Tonkin , P , MIN D
1599 Alfredo Morales , H , SEA D+
1600 Corey Dickerson , OF , COL NP
1601 Melky Mesa , OF , NYY NP
1602 Aaron King , P , SF NP
1603 Lance Jeffries , OF , STL D+
1604 Denny Almonte , OF , SEA D
1605 Jeff Malm , 1B , TB D+
1606 Matt Bush , P , TB NP
1607 Jean Carlos Valdez , H , WSH D+
1608 Zach Lutz , 3B , NYM NP
1609 Jackson Whitley , 1B , LAA D+
1610 Trevor Gretzky , 1B , CHC
1611 Terance Marin , P , CHW D
1612 Tyler Austin , 1B , NYY D+
1613 Devin Fuller , P , TB
1614 Jobduan Morales , C , MIA D+
1615 Guy Edmonds , , TEX D+
1616 Justin Erasmus , P , BOS D
1617 Julio Morillo , H , CIN D+
1618 Matt Way , P , PHI
1619 Jake Burnette , RHP , PIT
1620 Kevin Kiermaier , OF , TB D
1621 Albert Campos , P , COL D
1622 Daniel Ortiz , OF , MIN D
1623 Ryan Buch , P , CHW NP
1624 Boss Moanaroa , H , BOS D+
1625 Neftali Rosario , C , CHC C
1626 Austin Jones , 1B , NYY D
1627 Jermaine Mitchell , H , OAK NP
1628 Polin Trinidad , P , FA NP
1629 Justin Collop , P , CHW NP
1630 Matthew Suschak , P , ATL NP
1631 Lance Zawadzki , SS , KC NP
1632 Steve Edlefsen , P , SF NP
1633 Clayton Shunick , P , CIN NP
1634 Carlos Martinez , P , STL NP
1635 Zachary Fuesser , P , PIT D
1636 Ryan Tatusko , P , WSH NP
1637 Yonata Ortega , , ARI NP
1638 Cale Iorg , SS , DET NP
1639 Cole White , P , KC NP
1640 David Baker , P , BAL D
1641 Jon Gaston , OF , HOU NP
1642 D'Vontrey Richardson , OF , MIL
1643 Collin Delome , OF , HOU NP
1644 Matt Wisler , RHP , SD
1645 Tyler Stohr , P , DET NP
1646 Drew Robinson , SS , TEX D
1647 Kevin Russo , 2B , NYY NP
1648 Rainel Rosario , H , STL D
1649 Steven Upchurch , P , CHW D
1650 Mark Hamilton , 1B , STL NP
1651 Whit Merrifield , OF , KC D
1652 Eric Haase , C , CLE
1653 Casey Sadler , P , PIT D
1654 Zach Russell , P , STL D
1655 Myrio Richard , OF , OAK D
1656 Ramon Benjamin , P , MIA NP
1657 Roque Mercedes , P , ARI NP
1658 Ronald Luna , , ATL D+
1659 George Mieses , P , SEA D
1660 Matthew Duran , , NYY D+
1661 Aaron Barrett , P , WSH NP
1662 Fabel Filpo , H , SD D+
1663 Jose Fernandez , SS , HOU D+
1664 Gabriel Lino , H , BAL D+
1665 Yao-Lin Wang , , CHC D
1666 Javaris Reynolds , OF , HOU D+
1667 Max Kepler , OF , MIN D+
1668 Chasen Shreve , P , ATL D
1669 Ryan Weber , P , ATL D
1670 Leonardo Fuentes , OF , SF D+
1671 Casey Medlen , RHP , MIL D
1672 Steven Souza , 3B , WSH D
1673 Nathan Jones , P , CHW NP
1674 Chad Lewis , 3B , OAK D+
1675 Zachary Nuding , P , NYY D
1676 Jerrell Allen , OF , KC D+
1677 Jalen Harris , 3B , MIL D+
1678 Jake Cowan , P , BAL NP
1679 Kris Harvey , P , MIA NP
1680 Nicholas Longmire , OF , STL NP
1681 Robert Ramirez , H , CIN D+
1682 Wagner Mateo , OF , ARI D+
1683 Matt Nevarez , P , HOU NP
1684 Frank Del Valle , LHP , CHC D
1685 Zachary Wilson , , NYY D+
1686 Mark Serrano , P , CIN NP
1687 James Zamarripa , OF , SEA C
1688 Blayne Weller , P , MIN D
1689 Chris Bisson , 2B , SD D
1690 David Duncan , P , HOU
1691 Andrew Taylor , P , LAA NP
1692 Daniel Paolini , 2B , SEA NP
1693 Jean Delgado , SS , SF D+
1694 Jairo Asencio , , ATL NP
1695 Isaac Galloway , OF , MIA D
1696 Jake Cave , OF , NYY
1697 Jarret Martin , P , BAL D
1698 Caleb Brewer , P , ATL NP
1699 Luis Sanz , 1B , DET D
1700 Brett Lorin , P , PIT NP
1701 Chris Lofton , OF , SF D
1702 Gaspar Santiago , P , SF D
1703 Chad Beck , , TOR NP
1704 Shane Robinson , OF , STL NP
1705 Ruben Sosa , 2B , HOU D
1706 Brent Keys , OF , MIA D
1707 Kyle Petter , P , CLE D
1708 Duke Welker , , PIT NP
1709 Aaron Altherr , OF , PHI D
1710 Atahualpa Severino , P , WSH NP
1711 Christopher Bostick , SS , OAK D+
1712 Kyle Gaedele , OF , SD NP
1713 Oscar Hernandez , H , TB C
1714 Sandy Rosario , P , MIA NP
1715 Jake Locker , OF , LAA
1716 Sean Black , P , NYY NP
1717 Luis Urena , H , PIT D+
1718 Darryl George , , TB D+
1719 Justin Atkinson , SS , TOR D+
1720 Michael Belfiore , P , ARI NP
1721 Mitch Clarke , P , CIN D
1722 Tim Berry , P , BAL D
1723 Willson Contreras , H , CHC D+
1724 Andrew Heid , OF , LAA NP
1725 Angel Franco , , KC D
1726 Alonzo Harris , 2B , NYM D
1727 Javier Pimentel , SS , MIN D+
1728 Leyson Septimo , P , ARI NP
1729 Javier Azcona , SS , DET D+
1730 Michael Hebert , P , NYM D
1731 Nicholas Tropeano , , HOU D
1732 Chase Anderson , P , ARI NP
1733 Shawon Dunston , OF , CHC
1734 Mark Montgomery , RHP , NYY D
1735 Javy Guerra , P , LAD NP
1736 Guillermo Moscoso , P , TEX NP
1737 Jose Casilla , P , SF NP
1738 Wilking Rodriguez , P , TB NP
1739 Colin Walsh , 2B , STL D
1740 Juan Urbina , P , NYM NP
1741 Tyler Linton , OF , ARI NP
1742 Randol Rojas , P , TEX D
1743 Matt Crouse , LHP , DET D
1744 Caleb Joseph , C , BAL NP
1745 William Scott , P , SD D
1746 Daniel Webb , P , TOR NP
1747 Marcos Camarena , P , NYM D
1748 Pedro Mendoza , SS , MIA D
1749 Josh Hodges , P , MIA D
1750 Cavan Cohoes , SS , SEA
1751 Bruce Rondon , P , DET D
1752 Jason McEachern , P , TB D
1753 Jesus Valdez , 3B , LAD NP
1754 Yonathan Mejia , 3B , HOU D+
1755 Santiago Nessy , C , TOR D+
1756 Wander Guillen , H , MIN D+
1757 Jeff Ferrell , P , DET D
1758 Kable Hogben , P , ARI D
1759 Ryan Mount , SS , LAA NP
1760 Wilfredo Solano , 3B , OAK D+
1761 Tyler Roberts , C , MIL D
1762 Carlos Oropeza , H , TEX D+
1763 Jacob Younis , , MIN D+
1764 Luis Sardinas , SS , TEX D+
1765 Pedro Severino , , WSH D+
1766 Shane Opitz , SS , TOR D
1767 Cesar Valera , SS , STL D
1768 Stosh Wawrzasek , P , MIL D
1769 Leighton Pangilinan , H , CHW D
1770 Malcolm Dowell , OF , MIL D+
1771 Darien Martin , , CHC D+
1772 Wes Darvill , SS , CHC D
1773 Gauntlett Eldemire , OF , PHI
1774 Frederick Parejo , H , STL D
1775 Michael Swinson , H , STL D
1776 Raywilly Gomez , 3B , ARI D
1777 Jose Toussen , H , NYY D
1778 Brock Bond , 2B , SF NP
1779 Geancarlo Mendez , 2B , PHI D
1780 Juan Romero , H , CLE D+
1781 Carlos Perdomo , H , D
1782 Colin Rea , RHP , SD D
1783 Ryan Casteel , C , COL D
1784 Luke Putkonen , P , DET NP
1785 Evan Reed , P , MIA NP
1786 Mitchell Taylor , P , TOR NP
1787 Kevin Whelan , P , NYY NP
1788 Kendrick Perkins , OF , BOS NP
1789 Mark Sobolewski , 3B , TOR NP
1790 Justin Dalles , C , BAL NP
1791 Carter Capps , RHP , SEA D
1792 Kelvin Vizcaino , OF , HOU D+
1793 John Alexander , 1B , TB D+
1794 Stefan Gartrell , OF , CHW NP
1795 Seth Moranda , 2B , ATL D+
1796 Rodney Daal , C , SD D+
1797 Alexander Marquez , C , KC D+
1798 Scott Moviel , P , NYM NP
1799 Chevy Clarke , OF , LAA D
1800 Felipe Blanco , SS , SD D+
1801 Brett Lee , LHP , MIN
1802 Brett Gerritse , P , NYY D
1803 Nick Moore , 3B , BOS D+
1804 Starlin Peralta , P , CHC D
1805 Alfredo Gonzalez , , HOU D+
1806 Adam Milligan , OF , ATL NP
1807 Trent Stevenson , P , PIT NP
1808 Jacob Partridge , P , TB D
1809 Clay Fuller , OF , LAA NP
1810 Eric Beaulac , P , NYM NP
1811 Nicholas Martinez , RHP , TEX D
1812 Jason Thompson , SS , BOS NP
1813 Crawford Simmons , P , KC D
1814 Leandro Castro , OF , PHI NP
1815 Brad Dydalewicz , P , HOU NP
1816 Hector Hernandez , P , STL D
1817 Juan Minaya , P , HOU D
1818 Yuri Perez , P , HOU D
1819 Will Roberts , , CLE D
1820 Seth Schwindenhammer , OF , BOS D
1821 Brandon Cooney , P , BAL NP
1822 Cody Asche , 3B , PHI NP
1823 Jairo Diaz , P , LAA D
1824 Cesar Ramos , P , SD
1825 Zach Kroenke , P , ARI NP
1826 J.R. Higley , OF , WSH NP
1827 Parker Markel , P , TB D
1828 Virgil Hill , OF , STL NP
1829 Wilton Rodriguez , P , NYY D
1830 Roderik Pichardo , P , CHC D
1831 Michael Olt , 3B , TEX NP
1832 Joel Pierce , P , MIL NP
1833 Robinson Lopez , P , CHC D
1834 Gustavo Gomez , , LAA D
1835 Tanner Peters , RHP , OAK D
1836 Nicholas McBride , P , TEX D
1837 Jose Ruiz , C , SD NP
1838 Harold Ramirez , OF , PIT NP
1839 Enrique Acosta , SS , CHC
1840 Amir Garrett , LHP , CIN
1841 Dorssys Paulino , SS , CLE
1842 Young Il-Jung , P , LAA
1843 Dawel Lugo , SS , TOR
1844 Robbie Aviles , P , CLE
1845 Luca Martone , 2B , HOU D
1846 Derek Cone , P , LAD NP
1847 Konrad Schmidt , C , ARI NP
1848 Bryan Mitchell , P , NYY D
1849 Cameron Coffey , P , BAL NP
1850 Donald Veal , P , PIT NP
1851 Eric Arce , 1B , TOR D+
1852 Jairo Kelly , SS , CLE D
1853 Edwar Cabrera , P , COL NP
1854 Arialdi Peguero , , WSH D
1855 Joe Tuschak , OF , NYM D
1856 Lance Pendleton , P , NYY NP
1857 Garrett Schlecht , OF , CHC D
1858 Gabriel Quintana , H , SD D
1859 Ydwin Villegas , SS , SF NP
1860 Michael Strong , LHP , MIL NP
1861 Mitchell Lambson , LHP , HOU D
1862 Cole Garner , OF , COL NP
1863 Connor Graham , P , CLE
1864 Everett Teaford , P , KC NP
1865 Raimel Flores , SS , BOS
1866 Nathan Baker , P , PIT NP
1867 Tyler Greene , SS , PHI NP
1868 Ravel Santana , H , NYY D+
1869 Jordan Shipers , P , SEA NP
1870 Julio Torres , 2B , MIN D+
1871 Neil Wagner , , OAK NP
1872 Adam Ehrlich , C , STL D
1873 Chih Fang Pan , H , OAK D
1874 Steve Delabar , , SEA NP
1875 Matt Budgell , RHP , NYM
1876 Max Ramirez , C , SF NP
1877 Ydarqui Marte , H , HOU D
1878 Yimmy Lopez , H , CIN D
1879 Bryce Mosier , C , CHW D
1880 James Beresford , SS , MIN NP
1881 Tyreace House , OF , OAK NP
1882 Tim Dillard , P , MIL NP
1883 Craig Baker , P , COL
1884 Anthony Slama , P , MIN NP
1885 Jonathan Perez , P , CIN NP
1886 Nathan Adcock , P , KC
1887 Jerad Eickhoff , RHP , TEX NP
1888 Matthew Graham , P , SF NP
1889 Jarrett Burgess , OF , SEA D
1890 Brett Butts , P , ATL NP
1891 Yoel Araujo , OF , TB NP
1892 Vicmal De La Cruz , OF , OAK D+
1893 Manuel Marcos , OF , BOS
1894 Jorge Vega-Rosado , SS , TOR D+
1895 Estarlin Martinez , H , WSH D+
1896 Jacob Faria , RHP , TB D
1897 Gregory Polanco , OF , PIT D+
1898 Tyler Henley , OF , STL NP
1899 Carlos Tocci , OF , PHI
1900 Wallace Gonzalez , OF , HOU D
1901 Matthew Bashore , P , MIN NP
1902 Adelin Santa , 3B , DET
1903 Jack Lopez , SS , KC
1904 Miguel Andujar , 3B , NYY
1905 Ismael Salgado , OF , DET D
1906 Tanner Murphy , C , BAL D
1907 Matthew Franco , OF , MIL D
1908 Anthony Recker , C , OAK NP
1909 Matthew Dean , 3B , TOR
1910 Jeimer Candelario , 3B , CHC D+
1911 Evan Anundsen , P , MIL NP
1912 Dilson Herrera , SS , PIT D+
1913 Luke May , C , KC NP
1914 Scott Cousins , OF , MIA
1915 Victor Black , P , PIT NP
1916 Dereck Rodriguez , OF , MIN NP
1917 Josh Johnson , H , WSH NP
1918 Joey Schoenfeld , C , PIT NP
1919 Alixon Suarez , , BOS D+
1920 Michael Feliz , P , HOU D
1921 Spencer Arroyo , P , CHW NP
1922 Jacob Dahlstrand , P , BOS NP
1923 Gabriel Cenas , 3B , TOR NP
1924 Luis Reynoso , SS , HOU
1925 Isaias Tejeda , H , NYY D+
1926 Brandon Dailey , SS , CIN D+
1927 Jakob Junis , RHP , KC
1928 Mike Baxter , OF , SD NP
1929 D'Andre Toney , OF , KC D+
1930 Miguel Gonzalez , P , MIN NP
1931 Luis Pina , P , SEA D
1932 Phillip Evans , SS , NYM
1933 Pedro Payano , P , TEX
1934 Craig Missigman , RHP , NYM D
1935 Cesar Perez , 3B , TB D
1936 Jackson Lodge , , PIT D
1937 Connor Burke , 2B , MIA D
1938 Martin Cervenka , , CLE D
1939 Aaron Wirsch , P , BAL NP
1940 Nicholas Tepesch , P , TEX NP
1941 William Castillo , SS , ARI D
1942 Charles Jimenez , OF , SEA D
1943 Jose Salazar , , PIT D+
1944 Cesar Lopez , P , PIT NP
1945 Deoscar Romero , P , BOS
1946 Argenis Raga , C , OAK D
1947 Zach Davies , RHP , BAL
1948 Mark Binford , RHP , KC
1949 Darren Ford , OF , SF NP
1950 Eladio Moronta , OF , NYY NP
1951 Elvis Escobar , OF , PIT
1952 Carlos Penalver , SS , CHC D+
1953 William Davis , RHP , NYY
1954 Tommy Giles , OF , LAD
1955 Lars Huijer , , SEA D
1956 Curtis Casali , C , DET NP
1957 Gabriel Gray , OF , KC D
1958 Deiner Lopez , , BOS D+
1959 Michael Blanke , C , CHW NP
1960 Tyler Massey , OF , COL NP
1961 Tyler Gibson , OF , DET
1962 Rashad Harlin , OF , TEX D
1963 Robert Gsellman , RHP , NYM D
1964 Michael Bianucci , OF , TEX NP
1965 Casey Fien , P , TOR NP
1966 Christian Carmichael , C , SEA
1967 Jason Christian , 3B , OAK NP
1968 Lucas LeBlanc , OF , BOS NP
1969 Yaniel Cabezas , C , CHC NP
1970 Evan Rutckyj , P , NYY NP
1971 Edwin Moreno , OF , SD D
1972 Zach Dotson , P , NYM
1973 Jose Rafael De Paula , P , NYY
1974 Mike McBryde , OF , SF NP
1975 John Raynor , OF , PIT
1976 Felix Santana , , DET D+
1977 William Swanner , C , COL NP
1978 Jorgan Cavanerio , , MIA D+
1979 Yordi Calderon , 3B , SEA D
1980 Jodaneli Carvajal , SS , PIT D
1981 Eduardo Rivera , P , NYY NP
1982 Brian Pointer , OF , PHI D
1983 Nick Urbanus , SS , TEX D
1984 Cristian Paulino , H , SF D
1985 Joel Payamps , P , COL D
1986 Jesus Abreu , H , ARI D
1987 Anthony Garcia , C , STL D
1988 Armando Rodriguez , P , NYM NP
1989 Danny Danielson , P , LAD
1990 Michael Antonio , 3B , KC D
1991 Rolando Gomez , SS , LAA NP
1992 Salvatore Romano , RHP , CIN
1993 Dewin Perez , P , STL
1994 Andrew Burns , SS , TOR NP
1995 Xavier Scruggs , 1B , STL NP
1996 Matthew Skole , 3B , WSH NP
1997 Nevin Ashley , C , TB NP
1998 James Baldwin , OF , LAD D
1999 Michael Goodnight , P , CLE NP
2000 Henry Charles , OF , SD D+
2001 Lane Adams , OF , KC NP
2002 Jeff Inman , P , PIT NP
2003 Cody Weiss , RHP , SEA NP
2004 Marcos Mateo , P , CHC NP
2005 Jose Bonilla , C , KC NP
2006 Exicardo Cayones , OF , PIT NP
2007 Navery Moore , RHP , ATL
2008 Simon Mercedes , P , SF
2009 Gianfranco Wawoe , , SEA D
2010 Juan Carlos Linares , OF , BOS NP
2011 John Shelby , OF , CHW NP
2012 Anthony Santander , OF , CLE
2013 Harold Garcia , 2B , PHI NP
2014 Brant Rustich , P , NYM
2015 Chris Pettit , OF , LAA NP
2016 Seth Conner , SS , TOR D
2017 Henry Centeno , , TB D
2018 Abel De Los Santos , P , TEX D
2019 Ivan Melo , , LAA D
2020 Carlos Garcia , H , KC D
2021 Erik Goeddel , P , NYM NP
2022 Edgar Ferreira , P , HOU NP
2023 Milton Gomez , P , MIL D
2024 Jeffrey Baez , OF , CHC D
2025 Dan Sanchez , SS , CHC
2026 Shawn Morimando , LHP , CLE
2027 Jose Tovar , P , COL
2028 Jose Montero , P , HOU
2029 Kevin Walter , P , PHI
2030 Connor Sadzeck , RHP , TEX
2031 Fidel Pena , C , ARI D
2032 Harold Castro , , DET D
2033 Clayton Blackburn , RHP , SF D
2034 Matt Duran , 3B , NYY
2035 Daniel Camarena , LHP , NYY
2036 Jose Peraza , , ATL D
2037 David Adams , 2B , NYY NP
2038 Ketel Marte , , SEA D
2039 Shawn Armstrong , RHP , CLE
2040 Bradley Marquez , OF , NYM
2041 Eric Valdez , OF , SF
2042 Hilton Richardson , OF , KC NP
2043 Chris McFarland , SS , MIL
2044 Braulio Lara , P , TB NP
2045 Deion Williams , SS , WSH NP
2046 Jonathan Musser , P , PHI NP
2047 Scott Schebler , OF , LAD NP
2048 Ronny Mejias , SS , ARI NP
2049 Hector Veloz , 3B , BAL D
2050 Ty Washington , SS , CIN
2051 Harold Arauz , P , HOU
2052 Joey Maher , RHP , NYY
2053 Erick Olivo , P , NYY
2054 Anderson Gonzalez , SS , PHI
2055 Roderick Shoulders , 1B , CHC NP
2056 Zach Neal , P , MIA NP
2057 Elvis Rubio , , MIL D
2058 Stephen Vogt , H , TB NP
2059 Jordan Brown , 1B , MIL NP
2060 Clark Murphy , 1B , TEX NP
2061 Tommy Everidge , 1B , FA
2062 Matt Spalding , RHP , BOS
2063 Carson Blair , SS , BOS NP
2064 Nicholas Cuckovich , , KC D
2065 Del Howell , P , MIL NP
2066 Yair Lopez , H , SD D
2067 Tony Dischler , P , CLE NP
2068 Mark Wagner , C , BOS NP
2069 Teoscar Hernandez , , HOU D
2070 Adaric Kelly , P , TOR NP
2071 Zak Adams , P , TOR NP
2072 Oviel Florentino , SS , CIN NP
2073 Trey Martin , OF , CHC
2074 Cody Anderson , RHP , CLE
2075 Chia Jen Lo , P , HOU
2076 Christian Montgomery , RHP , NYM
2077 Burch Smith , RHP , SD
2078 Luke Guarnaccia , C , SEA
2079 Brady Dragmire , RHP , TOR
2080 Roberto De la Cruz , 3B , STL D
2081 Joher Caldera , , CIN D
2082 Andres Garcia , , BOS D
2083 David Gonzalez , , DET D
2084 Iosif Bernal , OF , ATL
2085 Esmailin Caridad , P , CHC NP
2086 Nathan Karns , P , WSH NP
2087 Michael Jensen , RHP , CHC
2088 Alberto Mineo , C , CHC
2089 Cleuluis Rondon , , BOS D
2090 Luis Ordosgoitti , P , HOU D
2091 Arturo Michelena , SS , HOU
2092 Miguel Nunez , P , PHI
2093 Eduardo Rodriguez , P , BAL D
2094 Dylan Unsworth , P , SEA D
2095 Angel Lezama , , COL D
2096 Derek McCallum , 2B , MIN NP
2097 Santos Rodriguez , P , CHW NP
2098 Adam Carr , P , WSH NP
2099 Steven Liddle , OF , MIN NP
2100 Jake Esch , RHP , MIA NP
2101 Francisco Silva , SS , PHI NP
2102 Francisco Miguel , OF , CLE
2103 Sergio Beriguete , P , DET
2104 Jean Carlos Batista , SS , HOU
2105 Hayden Sharp , RHP , NYY
2106 Luke Burnett , P , SEA
2107 Jose Godoy , C , STL
2108 Joshua Richmond , OF , TEX NP
2109 Trenton Higginbothem , RHP , MIN
2110 Adam Buschini , 2B , PHI
2111 Gian Rizzo , , MIL D
2112 Scott Shuman , P , TB NP
2113 Randy Novas , , WSH D
2114 John Gant , RHP , NYM
2115 Hung Yi Chen , , MIN D
2116 Alejandro Chacin , P , CIN D
2117 Andrew Faulkner , LHP , TEX D
2118 Taylor Grote , H , NYY NP
2119 Austin Malinowski , LHP , MIN
2120 Joseph Biagini , RHP , SF
2121 Eddie Gamboa , P , BAL NP
2122 Will West , , MIL D
2123 Ramon Morla , 3B , SEA NP
2124 Joseph Sanders , 3B , COL NP
2125 Ildemaro Vargas , , STL D
2126 Yeison Hernandez , H , MIA D
2127 Alejandro Villalobos , , PHI D
2128 Narciso Mesa , , WSH D
2129 Adam Smith , RHP , NYY
2130 Travis Flores , 1B , TB
2131 Brain Inoa , , CHC D
2132 Taiwan Easterling , OF , CHC NP
2133 Wes Freeman , OF , PIT NP
2134 Steven McKinnon , P , TEX NP
2135 Malcolm Holland , 2B , LAD NP
2136 Reynolds Parthemore , P , BOS NP
2137 Rodney Quintero , P , HOU NP
2138 Stephen Lumpkins , LHP , KC NP
2139 Luis Jolly , OF , LAA NP
2140 Jackson Laumann , 1B , ATL
2141 Evan Danieli , P , ATL
2142 Roberto Rosario , OF , BOS
2143 Vaughn Covington , RHP , CIN
2144 Jacob Johnson , P , CIN
2145 Ryan Merritt , LHP , CLE
2146 Zach MacPhee , 2B , CLE
2147 Brandt Walker , P , HOU
2148 Cristian Otero , SS , SF
2149 Brian Slover , P , TOR
2150 Hassan Pena , P , WSH NP
2151 Angel Salome , C , FA NP
2152 Travis Witherspoon , OF , LAA NP
2153 Raimel Tapia , OF , COL D
2154 Miguel Dilone , , COL D
2155 Jose Rondon , , LAA D
2156 Orvin Tovar , , DET D
2157 Geraldo Valor , H , CIN D
2158 Braden Kapteyn , RHP , BOS NP
2159 Brett Harrison , 3B , DET NP
2160 Chad Sheppard , P , NYM NP
2161 Justin Trapp , SS , KC D
2162 Matt Gorgen , P , ARI
2163 Mason Tobin , P , LAA
2164 Greg Burns , OF , FA
2165 Johnny Monell , C , SF NP
2166 Adam Reifer , P , STL
2167 Mark Blackmar , RHP , BAL NP
2168 Austin Urban , RHP , CHC
2169 Zach Wilson , 3B , NYY
2170 Daniel Thomas , P , OAK
2171 Brian Humphries , OF , COL NP
2172 Nicoll Parra , , SF D
2173 Jayson Aquino , P , COL D
2174 Miguel Velazquez , OF , TEX
2175 Nicholas Hill , P , SEA
2176 Andres Gonzalez , , TB D
2177 Adalberto Mejia , , SF D
2178 Matthew West , H , TEX NP
2179 Oriel Caicedo , , ATL D
2180 Enmanuel De Jesus , , SF D
2181 Helmis Rodriguez , , COL D
2182 Loek Van Mil , P , LAA NP
2183 Miguel Sulbaran , , LAD D
2184 Luis Tejada , H , SD D
2185 Oscar Armenta , , TB D
2186 David Paulino , P , DET D
2187 Persio Reyes , P , NYM D
2188 Joshua Mueller , P , COL NP
2189 Ashton Mowdy , P , HOU
2190 Byron Capellan , H , BAL D
2191 Keaton Hayenga , P , KC NP
2192 Dexter Carter , P , SD NP
2193 Aneudis Peralta , , BOS D
2194 Sthervin Matos , , MIL D
2195 Junior Arias , SS , CIN NP
2196 Robinson Chirinos , C , TB NP
2197 Pedro Viola , P , BAL
2198 Jorge De Leon , P , HOU NP
2199 Hector Rondon , P , CLE
2200 Aneury Rodriguez , P , HOU
2201 Fabio Martinez , P , LAA
2202 Ysmael Carmona , P , LAA
2203 Arquimedes Caminero , P , MIA
2204 Brandon Kintzler , P , MIL
2205 Pedro Figueroa , P , OAK
2206 Tyson Gillies , OF , PHI
2207 Eduardo Sanchez , P , STL
2208 Wilmer Font , P , TEX
2209 Felix Perez , OF , CIN NP
2210 Josh Rodriguez , 2B , PIT NP
2211 Dusty Ryan , C , FA NP
2212 Leslie Anderson , 1B , TB
2213 James Adduci , OF , CHC NP
2214 Tobi Stoner , P , NYM NP
2215 Ramon Aguero , P , PIT NP
2216 Miguel Gonzalez , OF , CHW NP
2217 Steve Hill , C , STL NP
2218 Conner Crumbliss , OF , OAK NP
2219 Mark Willinsky , P , MIL NP
2220 Riaan Spanjer-Furstenburg , 1B , ATL NP
2221 Starling De Los Santos , SS , MIN NP
2222 Luis Vasquez , P , LAD NP
2223 Jorge Jimenez , 3B , BOS NP
2224 B.J. Guinn , SS , SD NP
2225 Mike McGee , OF , SEA NP
2226 Matt Mitchell , P , KC NP
2227 Thomas Walz , RHP , OAK NP
2228 Yunier Castillo , SS , STL NP
2229 Kevin Cravey , P , MIA NP
2230 Thomas Keeling , P , MIL NP
2231 Jonathan Joseph , P , OAK NP
2232 Kirk Singer , SS , PIT NP
2233 Garrett Buechele , 3B , SF NP
2234 Zach Kometani , 1B , SD NP
2235 Caleb Ramsey , OF , WSH NP
2236 Joe Holtmeyer , RHP , BOS NP
2237 Matty Ott , RHP , BOS NP
2238 Colton Murray , RHP , PHI NP
2239 Tyler Bream , 3B , ARI NP
2240 Chris Epps , OF , HOU NP
2241 John Hinson , 2B , HOU NP
2242 Ryan Rua , SS , TEX NP
2243 Kevin Patterson , 1B , TOR NP
2244 Kevin Jacob , RHP , STL NP
2245 Michael Maness , RHP , STL NP
2246 Jesus Brito , 3B , PIT NP
2247 Ismael Guillon , P , CIN NP
2248 Demondre Arnold , RHP , SF NP
2249 Joshua Leyland , C , OAK NP
2250 Tyler Rahmatulla , 2B , STL NP
2251 Cameron Seitzer , 1B , TB NP
2252 Kelby Tomlinson , SS , SF NP
2253 Steven Selsky , OF , CIN NP
2254 Jett Bandy , C , LAA NP
2255 Enrique Burgos , P , ARI NP
2256 Robinson Yambati , P , KC NP
2257 Christopher Joyce , LHP , CIN NP
2258 Josef Terry , 3B , CIN NP
2259 Jarod Berggren , OF , COL NP
2260 Carlos Torres , P , CHW NP
2261 Juan Ramirez , P , PHI NP
2262 Geordy Parra , , ARI D
2263 Magdiel Avendano , , ATL D
2264 Mauricio Cabrera , P , ATL D
2265 Edwar Garcia , , BOS D
2266 Oscar Melendez , , BOS D
2267 Alexander Santana , P , CHC D
2268 Luis Guillen , , CHC D
2269 Warner Eusebio , , CHC D
2270 Yomar Morel , , CHC D
2271 Luis Lugo , , CLE D
2272 Javier Palacios , P , COL D
2273 Agapito Barrios , P , HOU D
2274 Pedro Araujo , P , IFA D
2275 Jonathan Martinez , , LAD D
2276 Andy Beltre , P , MIA D
2277 Jose Gomez , H , MIA D
2278 Rigoberto Santamaria , , MIA D
2279 Felix Jorge , P , MIN D
2280 Wimbert Martinez , , NYM D
2281 Daniel Mata , P , SEA D
2282 Neritzon Osorio , , SEA D
2283 Ronald Dominguez , , SEA D
2284 Carlos Diaz , , SF D
2285 Freddy Alvarez , , TB D
2286 Frank Lopez , , TEX D
2287 Jose Leclerc , P , TEX D
2288 Richelson Pena , , TEX D
2289 Jairo Labourt , , TOR D
2290 Yeyfry Del Rosario , , TOR D
2291 Joel Barrientos , , WSH D
2292 Jose Ovalles , , DET D
2293 Jose Soledad , H , DET D
2294 Francisco Herrera , , PHI D
2295 Herlis Rodriguez , , PHI D
2296 John Ortega , , CHC D
2297 Douglas Duran , , TB D
2298 Yoel Silfa , , HOU D
2299 Ordomar Valdez , , CLE D
2300 Delbis Arcila , H , CHC D
2301 Bryan Mejia , , WSH D
2302 Francisco Sanchez , , CHC D
2303 Shawn Duinkerk , , OAK D
2304 Ibrahim McKenzie , , ATL D
2305 Juan Jaime , P , ARI
2306 Matt Jensen , 2B , ARI
2307 Cole Rohrbough , P , ATL
2308 Jose Ortegano , P , ATL
2309 Luis Lebron , P , BAL
2310 David Cales , P , CHC
2311 CJ Retherford , 3B , CHW
2312 Jonathan Correa , P , CIN
2313 Nick Fleece , RHP , CIN
2314 Phillippe Valiquette , P , CIN
2315 Taylor Wrenn , 2B , CIN
2316 Alexander Perez , P , CLE
2317 Matthew Reynolds , P , COL
2318 Jonathan Vargas , P , COL
2319 Sam Deduno , P , COL
2320 Alfredo Figaro , P , DET
2321 Byron Wiley , OF , FA
2322 Evan Englebrook , P , FA
2323 Dean Espy , 1B , KC
2324 Henry Barrera , P , KC
2325 Robert Mosebach , P , LAA
2326 Zach Borenstein , OF , LAA
2327 Daigoro Rondon , P , LAD
2328 Jeffrey Schaus , OF , LAD
2329 Alexandre Periard , P , MIL
2330 Andre Lamontagne , P , MIL
2331 A.J. Pettersen , SS , MIN
2332 Manuel Alvarez , P , NYM
2333 Julio Ramos , P , OAK
2334 Arnold Leon , P , OAK
2335 Cecil Tanner , RHP , OAK
2336 Matthew Thomson , P , OAK
2337 Michel Ynoa , P , OAK
2338 Haitor Correa , P , PHI
2339 Hunter Strickland , P , PIT
2340 Mathews Stites , RHP , SD
2341 Enrique Orta , P , SEA
2342 Craig Clark , P , SF
2343 Drew Stiner , C , SF
2344 Jorge Bucardo , P , SF
2345 Francisco Samuel , P , STL
2346 Trey Hearne , P , STL
2347 Daniel Gutierrez , P , TEX
2348 Bryan Harper , LHP , WSH
2349 Will Atwood , P , WSH
2350 Brandon Dickson , P , STL NP
2351 Michael Fiers , P , MIL NP
2352 Jim Hoey , P , MIN
2353 Dane De La Rosa , P , TB
2354 Jerome Williams , , LAA
2355 Justin Miller , OF , SD
2356 Brock Kjeldgaard , OF , MIL NP
2357 Danny Salazar , P , CLE
2358 Jay Sborz , P , ATL
2359 Brandon Erbe , P , BAL
2360 Tom Wilhelmsen , P , SEA NP
2361 Brian Dopirak , 1B , LAD NP
2362 Mike Wilson , OF , SEA